MS
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
Temmuz 20
MS
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Unterhaching
MS
Hansa Rostock
Viktoria Koeln 1904
MS
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Bayern München II
MS
MSV Duisburg
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
MS
SV Meppen
FSV Zwickau
MS
1. FC Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
MS
Nuernberg II
FC Memmingen
MS
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
MS
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
MS
TSV Aubstadt
SV Heimstetten
MS
VfB Eichstatt
SV Schalding-Heining
MS
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfR Garching
MS
Genk
KV Mechelen
MS
East Fife
Stenhousemuir
MS
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
MS
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
MS
Hibernian
Tüm Fikstürleroa Athletic
AP
Dundee FC *
Peterhead
MS
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
MS
Dumbarton
Queen of South
AP
Hamilton Academical *
Partick Thistle
MS
Ayr United
Falkirk
MS
Stranraer
Berwick Rangers
AP
East Kilbride *
St. Mirren
MS
Edinburgh City
Dunfermline Athletic
MS
Manchester United
Inter
MS
Benfica
CD Guadalajara
MS
Arsenal
Fiorentina
Temmuz 21
live 19'
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
MS
Fuenlabrada
Leganes
MS
Osasuna
Osasuna B
MS
Aves
0 - 0
Academica
MS
Lincoln City
Reading
MS
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Leeds United
MS
Famalicao
Feirense
MS
Arenas Getxo
Athletic Bilbao
MS
Gil Vicente
Chaves
MS
Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
MS
Hamburger SV
Anderlecht
MS
Bristol Rovers
Birmingham City
MS
Hearts
Cambridge United
MS
VfL Osnabrück
1. FC Köln
MS
FC Twente
0 - 0
OH Leuven
MS
FC Volendam
Heracles
Aband.
AZ Alkmaar
Oostende
MS
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
MS
Bayer Leverkusen
Watford
MS
SV Darmstadt 98
Vitesse
MS
Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
MS
Kortrijk
Excelsior
MS
SC Heerenveen
FC St. Pauli
MS
Zulte Waregem
Willem II
MS
Hannover 96
FC Groningen
MS
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fortuna Düsseldorf
MS
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Barnsley
MS
Werder Bremen
VfL Osnabrück
MS
Bradford City
Wigan Athletic
MS
Bromley
Crystal Palace
MS
Burton Albion
Derby County
MS
Cheltenham Town
Leicester City
MS
Crewe Alexandra
Burnley
MS
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Union Berlin
MS
Exeter City
Swansea City
MS
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Middlesbrough
MS
Fulham
Brighton & Hove Albion
MS
Hull City
Mansfield Town
MS
Northampton Town
Sheffield United
MS
Oxford United
Queens Park Rangers
MS
Port Vale
Burnley
MS
Preston North End
Southampton
MS
Scunthorpe United
West Bromwich Albion
MS
St.Truiden
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
MS
Tranmere Rovers
Stoke City
MS
VVV-Venlo
FC Eindhoven
MS
Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford
MS
Angers
Le Havre
MS
Sampdoria
Real Vicenza
MS
1. FC Köln
Werder Bremen
MS
Verona
Union Feltre
MS
Reims
Gent
MS
Bologna
Virtus Bolzano
MS
Fiorentina
Benevento
MS
Lecce
FC Gherdeina
MS
Monaco
Valencia
MS
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Rayo Vallecano
MS
VfL Bochum 1848
Hertha BSC
MS
Guingamp
Brest
MS
Lens
RCD Espanyol
MS
Roma
ASD Trastevere
MS
Bayer Leverkusen
Eibar
MS
1. FC Nürnberg
Paris Saint-Germain
MS
Udinese
Ravenna
MS
Nancy
Dijon
MS
Numancia
Atletico Madrid
MS
Oliveirense
Moreirense
MS
Racing Santander
Real Sociedad
MS
Sporting Covilha
Pacos de Ferreira
MS
Villarreal
Levante
MS
Lyon
Genoa
MS
Granada
Reading
MS
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Santa Clara
MS
Girona
AFC Bournemouth
MS
Belenenses
1 - 0
Sunderland
MS
Celta Vigo
Lugo
MS
Maritimo
0 - 0
Lille
AET
Portimonense
Getafe *
Temmuz 21
01:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Real Valladolid
MS
Portekiz U19
Armenia U19
MS
İspanya U19
İtalya U19
MS
AIK
Helsingborgs IF
MS
Oerebro
Falkenbergs FF
MS
GIF Sundsvall
Haecken
Temmuz 20
MS
Dalkurd FF
Varbergs Bois
MS
Degerfors
GAIS
MS
Brommapojkarna
Norrby
MS
Suriyenska
IK Brage
MS
IK Frej Taeby
Oergryte IS
MS
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Djurgardens IF Dff
MS
Kungsbacka Dff
Kristianstads DFF
MS
Ilves
HJK
MS
KPV
SJK
MS
VPS
FC Lahti
Temmuz 20
MS
EIF
AC Kajaani
MS
TPS
Haka
MS
FC Wolfurt
Floridsdorfer AC
MS
Asko Kottmannsdorf
Austria Wien
MS
SC Pinkafeld
Mattersburg
MS
SV Gloggnitz
SKN St. Poelten
AET
Wiener Viktoria *
Hartberg
MS
ATSV Stadl Paura
Austria Lustenau
MS
WSC Hertha
Hohenems
MS
Kufstein
Altach
MS
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
MS
Edelweiss Linz
Admira Moedling
MS
SV Leobendorf
0 - 5
BW Linz
MS
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
SV Horn
MS
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
Kalsdorf
MS
Voecklamarkt
LASK
MS
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Grazer AK
MS
FC ST Gallen 1879
Luzern
MS
Thun
Xamax
MS
Winterthur
Aarau
MS
Grasshoppers
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
MS
Chiasso
Wil
MS
Schaffhausen
Lausanne
Temmuz 20
MS
Cobh Ramblers
Wexford
Temmuz 20
MS
Grotta
2 - 2
Vikingur Olafsvik
MS
Haukar
Fjoelnir
MS
UMF Njardvik
Throttur Reykjavik
MS
Afturelding
Thor Akureyri
MS
Magni
Leiknir Reykjavik
MS
Slovacko
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
MS
Opava
Pribram
MS
Sigma Olomouc
FC Fastav Zlin
MS
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
Temmuz 20
MS
Sokolov
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
MS
Dukla Praha
Trinec
MS
Pardubice
Zizkov
MS
SK Prostejov
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
MS
SK Lisen
FK Varnsdorf
Temmuz 20
MS
Zemplin Michalovce
Zilina
MS
FK Senica
Trencin
MS
FK Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava
Temmuz 20
MS
FC Ufa
FC Krasnodar
MS
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Arsenal Tula
MS
CSKA Moscow
FC Orenburg
MS
FK Rostov
FC Spartak Moscow
Temmuz 20
MS
FC Luch Vladivostok
Tom Tomsk
MS
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Torpedo Moscow
MS
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Rotor
MS
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Khimki
MS
FC Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
FC Chertanovo Moscow
MS
Mordovya
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
MS
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Krasnodar-2
MS
FC Armavir
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
MS
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Temmuz 20
MS
Rakow Czestochowa
Korona Kielce
MS
Wisla Krakow
WKS Slask Wroclaw
MS
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
Temmuz 20
MS
Rijeka
NK Varazdin
MS
HNK Gorica
Inter Zapresic
Temmuz 20
MS
FK Spartak Subotica
Rad Beograd
MS
FK Crvena Zvezda
Javor
MS
Cukaricki
FK Napredak Krusevac
MS
Mladost Lucani
FK Radnik Surdulica
MS
Vojvodina
FK Macva Sabac
Temmuz 20
MS
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Celje
MS
Rudar Velenje
Maribor
Temmuz 20
MS
FC Botosani
FC Voluntari
MS
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
CFR Cluj
MS
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Cherno More Varna
MS
Beroe
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Temmuz 20
MS
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
MS
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
Temmuz 20
MS
Riga FC
BFC Daugavpils
Temmuz 20
MS
Tammeka
Talinna Kalev
MS
FK Velez Mostar
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
MS
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Tuzla City
MS
FK Zeljeznicar
Borac Banja Luka
MS
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Temmuz 20
MS
Club Atletico Mitre
Estudiantes
AP
Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia *
Temmuz 21
live 12'
Lanus
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
Temmuz 20
MS
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Fluminense FC RJ
MS
Bahia
Cruzeiro
MS
CSA AL
CA Paranaense PR
MS
Ceara
Palmeiras
MS
Internacional
Gremio
Temmuz 20
MS
Oeste FC
0 - 0
CA Bragantino SP
MS
Vila Nova
America MG
MS
Botafogo FC SP
0 - 0
Guarani
MS
Operario Fec PR
CRB
Postp.
Aurora
? - ?
Guabira
Postp.
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Destroyers
Temmuz 20
MS
Union San Felipe
Audax Italiano
MS
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
MS
Universidad de Şili
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
Postp.
CD Deportes Valdivia
? - ?
Union Espanola
MS
CD O Higgins
Everton CD
MS
Union Magdalena
Atletico Huila
MS
Deportivo Cali
CD Jaguares
live 76'
Cucuta
Santa Fe
Temmuz 21
00:45
Tolima
America de Cali
Temmuz 20
MS
Delfin
El Nacional
MS
CD Olmedo
Fuerza Amarilla SC
live IY
Universidad Catolica
Aucas
MS
Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Capiata
MS
Libertad
Guarani
MS
Deportivo Binacional
Academia Cantolao
live 84'
Carlos Mannucci
CD UT Cajamarca
Temmuz 21
01:00
FBC Melgar
Ayacucho FC
MS
Club Atletico Progreso
Club Atletico Penarol
MS
Defensor Sporting
Juventud de las Piedras
MS
Montevideo Wanderers
Cerro Largo
MS
Racing
Plaza Colonia
MS
Atletico San Luis
Pumas
MS
CF Pachuca
Club Leon
Temmuz 21
live 17'
CF America
CF Monterrey
02:00
Necaxa
Cruz Azul
02:00
Tigres UANL
CA Monarcas Morelia
Temmuz 20
live 45'
Columbus Crew
Montreal Impact
live 45'
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
live IY
Toronto FC
Houston Dynamo
Temmuz 21
00:30
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
01:00
Colorado Rapids
New York City FC
02:00
Real Salt Lake
Minnesota United
02:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
San Jose Earthquakes
Temmuz 20
MS
Hartford Athletic
Charleston Battery
live 61'
Indy Eleven
0 - 0
Loudoun United Fc
live 60'
Louisville City FC
Bethlehem Steel FC
live 61'
Ottawa Fury FC
Swope Park Rangers
live 61'
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
North Carolina FC
23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
? - ?
Saint Louis FC
Temmuz 21
live 18'
Birmingham Legion Fc
1 - 0
Atlanta United 2
00:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
? - ?
OKC Energy FC
00:30
Memphis 901 Fc
? - ?
New York Red Bulls II
Temmuz 20
23:00
Greenville Triumph Sc
? - ?
FC Tucson
23:00
North Texas Sc
? - ?
South Gürcistan Tormenta FC
23:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Orlando City B
live 45'
Orlando Pride
Sky Blue FC
Temmuz 21
live 23'
Washington Spirit
0 - 0
Houston Dash
live 25'
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
02:00
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
Deportivo Saprissa
MS
Forge FC
Valour FC
MS
Pacific FC
HFX Wanderers FC
Temmuz 20
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Gamba Osaka
MS
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F.Marinos
MS
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
MS
Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
MS
Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Red Diamonds
MS
Shimizu S-Pulse
FC Tokyo
Temmuz 20
MS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Avispa Fukuoka
MS
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ventforet Kofu
MS
Yokohama FC
Tochigi SC
Postp.
Kagoshima United
? - ?
FC Gifu
MS
Kashiwa Reysol
Zweigen Kanazawa
MS
Kyoto Sanga FC
Omiya Ardija
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi
Albirex Niigata
MS
Tokyo Verdy
Ehime FC
Temmuz 20
MS
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Guangzhou Evergrande
MS
Tianjin Teda
Dalian Yifang
Temmuz 20
MS
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Meizhou Hakka FC
MS
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Qingdao Huanghai FC
MS
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Liaoning Hongyun
MS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shanghai Shenxin
MS
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Beijing Sport University FC
MS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
Zhejiang Greentown FC
MS
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Changchun Yatai
MS
FC Seoul
Jeonbuk FC
MS
Gyeongnam FC
Jeju United
MS
Pohang Steelers
1 - 2
Incheon United
MS
FC Anyang
Gwangju FC
MS
Busan I'Park
Bucheon FC 1995
Temmuz 20
MS
PTT Rayong FC
1 - 0
Port FC
MS
Chainat FC
1 - 1
Prachuap FC
MS
Ratchaburi FC
Chiangmai FC
MS
Chonburi
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
Temmuz 20
MS
Madura United
Arema
Temmuz 21
08:30
PSIS
? - ?
Persib Bandung
MS
Shakhter Karagandy
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
MS
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Aktobe
Temmuz 20
MS
Pahang
Melaka United
MS
PKNS FC
Selangor
MS
Arambagh Krira Sangha
Rahmatgonj MFS
MS
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Abahani Chittagong
MS
Abahani Limited
Saif
MS
Sheikh Russel
1 - 0
Bashundhara Kings
  • Maç Özetleri