MS
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
May 19
MS
Chievo
Sampdoria
MS
Empoli
Torino
MS
Parma
Fiorentina
MS
Milan
Frosinone
MS
Juventus
Atalanta
MS
Napoli
Inter
MS
Carrarese
Pisa
MS
Monza
Imolese Calcio
MS
S.S. Arezzo
Viterbese
MS
Potenza
Catania
MS
FeralpiSalo
Catanzaro
MS
Virtus Verona
Rimini
MS
Real Madrid
Real Betis
MS
Eibar
Barcelona
MS
Mallorca
Almeria
MS
Real Oviedo
Numancia
AAW
Reus
0 - 1
Malaga
MS
Cadiz
Osasuna
MS
Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda
MS
Cordoba
Gimnastic
MS
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruna
MS
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04
MS
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Köln
MS
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
MS
Hamburger SV
MSV Duisburg
MS
SG Dynamo Dresden
SC Paderborn 07
MS
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
MS
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Erzgebirge Aue
MS
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC St. Pauli
MS
VfL Bochum 1848
1. FC Union Berlin
MS
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Den Bosch
MS
RKC Waalwijk
Excelsior
MS
TOP Oss
Sparta Rotterdam
MS
Cambuur
De Graafschap
MS
Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp
MS
Gent
Anderlecht
MS
Genk
Standard Liege
MS
Tondela
Chaves
MS
Moreirense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
MS
Estoril
Famalicao
MS
Pacos de Ferreira
CD Cova da Piedade
MS
Varzim
Academica
MS
Sporting Covilha
Mafra
MS
Farense
Academico Viseu
MS
Oliveirense
Arouca
MS
Penafiel
Leixoes
MS
Celtic
Hearts
MS
Hibernian
Aberdeen
MS
Kilmarnock
Rangers
22:30
Şili
? - ?
Kolombiya
23:00
Jamaica
? - ?
Panama
MS
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
Werder Bremen
MS
Hollanda U17
İtalya U17
MS
FC Nordsjaelland
OB
MS
Esbjerg FB
FC Koebenhavn
MS
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
AET
Vejle Boldklub
Hobro
May 19
MS
FC Roskilde
Fredericia
MS
Fremad Amager
Silkeborg
MS
Hvidovre IF
Viborg FF
MS
Lyngby
Naestved
MS
Nykoebing FC *
FC Helsingoer
MS
Thisted
HB Koege
May 19
MS
FK Haugesund
Kristiansund BK
MS
Lillestroem
Odds Ballklubb
MS
Rosenborg BK
Mjoendalen
MS
Sarpsborg 08
Ranheim
MS
Stroemsgodset
Tromsoe
MS
Bodoe/Glimt
SK Brann
MS
Sirius
Haecken
MS
Malmoe FF
Kalmar FF
MS
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
May 19
MS
Norrby
IK Frej Taeby
MS
Trelleborgs FF
Oergryte IS
MS
Oesters IF
Mjallby AIF
MS
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
MS
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
MS
SKN St. Poelten
LASK
May 19
MS
Wattens
Amstetten
MS
FC Basel 1893
Thun
MS
Platanias
OFI Crete
May 19
MS
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kayserispor
MS
Bursaspor
Goztepe
MS
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
MS
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
AET
Bala Town
Cardiff Met University *
MS
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
MS
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
May 19
MS
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Reykjavik
MS
Stjarnan
KA Akureyri
MS
Breidablik
IA Akranes
MS
CS Fola Esch
AS Jeunesse Esch
MS
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
MS
FC Progres Niedercorn
US Rumelange
MS
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
MS
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Differdange 03
MS
Una Strassen
US Hostert
MS
Union Titus Petange
FC Victoria Rosport
MS
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
MS
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
MS
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
MS
Ural
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
MS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Dinamo Moscow
MS
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Krasnodar
MS
FK Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
May 19
MS
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Fakel Voronezh
MS
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
MS
Tom Tomsk
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
MS
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Avangard Kursk
MS
FC Tyumen
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
MS
Mordovya
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
MS
FC Tambov
FC Rotor
MS
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Khimki
MS
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
MS
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Armavir
MS
Oleksandriya
FC Lviv
MS
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
MS
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
MS
Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
MS
KS Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok
MS
Legia Warsaw
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
MS
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961
MS
HNK Gorica
NK Osijek
MS
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Krusevac
MS
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
MS
FK Partizan
Proleter
MS
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
MS
Rad Beograd
FK Zemun
MS
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Macva Sabac
MS
FK Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
MS
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Dinamo Vranje
May 19
MS
NK Krsko
Aluminij
MS
Debrecen
Paksi FC
MS
Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest FC
MS
Kisvarda FC
Mezokovesd SE
MS
MTK Budapest
Budapest Honved
MS
Puskas FC Academy
Ferencvaros
MS
Haladas
Vidi FC
MS
FC FCSB
CFR Cluj
MS
FC Voluntari
FC Dunarea Calarasi
MS
Dunav Ruse
Eyltemvri Sofia
May 19
MS
FC Torpedo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
MS
FK Slutsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
MS
Maardu Linnameeskond
Talinna Kalev
MS
Speranta
Zimbru
MS
CS Petrocub
FC Milsami Orhei
MS
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
MS
Makedonija GjP
FK Sileks
MS
KF Shkendija
Fk Akademija Pandev
MS
Shkupi
FK Renova
MS
FK Vardar Skopje
Pobeda
MS
FK Lovcen
OFK Titograd
MS
Mornar
Zeta
MS
Petrovac
FK Iskra
MS
Rudar Pljevlja
Buducnost Podgorica
MS
Sutjeska
Grbalj Radanovici
MS
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Hapoel Hadera
MS
Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
MS
Maccabi Netanya FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
MS
Atlanta
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
MS
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
MS
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
MS
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Deportivo Madryn
MS
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
May 19
MS
Sao Paulo
Bahia
MS
CA Paranaense PR
SC Corinthians SP
MS
Chapecoense AF
Fortaleza EC CE
MS
Goias
Botafogo FR RJ
MS
Internacional
CSA AL
MS
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Avai FC SC
MS
Ceara
Gremio
May 19
MS
America MG
SC Recife PE
MS
Always Ready
Oriente Petrolero
MS
Aurora
Real Potosi
MS
Bolivar
The Strongest
MS
Nacional Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
MS
San Jose
Destroyers
live 46'
Blooming
Sport Boys Warnes
MS
Huachipato
Universidad de Concepcion
MS
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
MS
Audax Italiano La Florida
Curico Unido
MS
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
May 20
live 36'
Atletico Junior
0 - 0
Tolima
May 19
MS
CD America de Quito
Delfin
MS
CD Tecnico Universitario
Barcelona SC
live 50'
CD Olmedo
Mushuc Runa SC
MS
Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz
live 81'
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
MS
Pirata FC
Academia Cantolao
MS
Universidad San Martin
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
MS
Alianza Universidad
Alianza Lima
MS
Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Municipal
MS
Boston River
Racing
MS
Cerro Largo FC
CA Progreso
MS
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
MS
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Tachira
MS
Aragua FC
Metropolitanos FC
MS
Atletico Venezuela
Estudiantes de Caracas
MS
Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo La Guaira
MS
Mineros De Guayana
Portuguesa FC
MS
Monagas SC
Lala FC
MS
Trujillanos FC
Zamora FC
MS
Zulia
Deportivo Lara
01:06
Club Leon
CF America
May 19
MS
Orlando City
FC Cincinnati
MS
New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United Fc
live IY
FC Dallas
Los Angeles FC
May 20
live 31'
Los Angeles Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
MS
Loudoun United Fc
1 - 2
Hartford Athletic
MS
Swope Park Rangers
Atlanta United 2
MS
Bethlehem Steel FC
Ottawa Fury FC
MS
North Carolina Courage
Utah Royals
MS
Houston Dash
Chicago Red Stars
MS
Alianza FC
0 - 0
CD Municipal Limeno
01:00
Coban Imperial
? - ?
Deportivo Malacateco
MS
CD Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
May 19
MS
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
MS
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
MS
Zweigen Kanazawa
V-Varen Nagasaki
MS
FC Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Sanga FC
MS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FC Gifu
MS
Fagiano Okayama
FC Ryukyu
May 19
MS
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
MS
Shenzhen FC
Dalian Yifang
MS
Daegu FC
Incheon United
MS
Gyeongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
MS
Seongnam FC
Gangwon FC
MS
Sangju Sangmu
FC Seoul
MS
FC Anyang
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa FC
May 19
MS
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
MS
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
4 - 2
Chiangmai FC
MS
Chainat FC
Ratchaburi FC
MS
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
Muang Thong United
May 19
MS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Becamex Binh Duong
MS
Quang Nam FC
Nam Dinh
MS
Ha Noi TT
Da Nang
MS
FK Gabala
FK Sumgayit
MS
FC Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura
MS
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Dila Gori
MS
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Wit Gürcistan
MS
FC Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
MS
Kairat Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
MS
Pahang
0 - 0
Perak
AET
Perth Glory
Sydney FC *
MS
RSB Berkane
1 - 0
El Zamalek
MS
Western Stima
0 - 0
Mathare United
MS
Bandari
Zoo FC
MS
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
MS
Vihiga United
Tusker FC
MS
AFC Leopards
Gor Mahia
MS
Maritzburg United
Royal Eagles
  • Maç Özetleri