MS
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
MS
Burnley
Arsenal
MS
Crystal Palace
AFC Bournemouth
MS
Fulham
Newcastle United
MS
Leicester City
Chelsea
MS
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
MS
Manchester United
Cardiff City
MS
Southampton
Huddersfield Town
MS
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
MS
Watford
West Ham United
MS
Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic
AET
Mansfield Town
Newport County *
AET
Chorley *
Spennymoor Town FC
MS
Woking
Welling United
May 12
MS
Torino
Sassuolo
MS
Frosinone
Udinese
MS
Sampdoria
Empoli
MS
SPAL
Napoli
MS
Roma
Juventus
MS
Robur Siena
Novara
MS
Carrarese
Pro Patria
MS
Pro Vercelli
Alessandria
MS
Sudtirol
Sambenedettese
MS
Ravenna
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
MS
Monza
Fermana
MS
Potenza
Rende
MS
Virtus Francavilla
Casertana
MS
Reggina
Monopoli
MS
Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo
MS
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
MS
Leganes
RCD Espanyol
MS
Valencia
Deportivo Alaves
MS
Barcelona
Getafe
MS
Girona
Levante
MS
Rayo Vallecano
Real Valladolid
MS
Real Betis
SD Huesca
MS
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
MS
Villarreal
Eibar
MS
Almeria
Elche
AAW
Osasuna
1 - 0
Reus
MS
Deportivo La Coruna
Cadiz
MS
Rayo Majadahonda
Albacete
MS
Las Palmas
Cordoba
MS
Burgos CF
Celta Vigo B
MS
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
MS
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Real Valladolid B
MS
Las Palmas B
AD Union Adarve
MS
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
MS
Pontevedra
Atletico Madrid B
MS
Rapido de Bouzas
Real Madrid Castilla
MS
Salamanca CF UDS
Internacional de Madrid CF
MS
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Leonesa
MS
Athletic Bilbao B
Real Union
MS
Logrones
Izarra
MS
Mirandes
CD Vitoria
MS
RS Gimnastica
Sporting Gijon B
MS
Real Oviedo B
Racing Santander
MS
Real Sociedad B
Arenas Getxo
MS
SD Amorebieta
UP Langreo
MS
SD Gernika
Cultural De Durango
MS
SD Leioa
Barakaldo
MS
Tudelano
0 - 0
CD Calahorra
AAW
Ontinyent
0 - 1
Badalona
MS
Atletico Baleares
Lleida Esportiu
MS
Barcelona B
Hercules
MS
CD Teruel
UE Olot
MS
CF Peralada
Alcoyano
MS
Conquense
Castellon
MS
Ebro
UD Cornella
MS
Espanyol B
Atletico Levante UD
MS
Sabadell
Ejea
MS
Villarreal B
Valencia B
İptal
Lorca FC
? - ?
Atletico Malagueno
MS
CD Badajoz
Sevilla Atletico
MS
CD El Ejido 2012
Almeria B
MS
CF Talavera de la Reina
Cartagena
MS
Granada B
Recreativo Huelva
MS
Ibiza-Eivissa
Atletico Malagueno
MS
Linense
Don Benito
MS
Marbella FC
UCAM Murcia
MS
Real Murcia
Melilla
MS
San Fernando CD
Futbol Club Jumilla
MS
Villanovense
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
May 12
MS
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz 05
MS
1. FC Köln
SSV Jahn Regensburg
MS
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Magdeburg
MS
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
MS
FC Ingolstadt 04
SV Darmstadt 98
MS
FC St. Pauli
VfL Bochum 1848
MS
Holstein Kiel
SG Dynamo Dresden
MS
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
MS
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
MS
SV Sandhausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
MS
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannover 96 II
MS
TSV Havelse
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
MS
FC Hansa Lueneburg
SSV Jeddeloh II
MS
VfL Oldenburg
Werder Bremen II
MS
Hamburger SV II
St.Pauli II
MS
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
MS
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VfB Germania Halberstadt
MS
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Budissa Bautzen
MS
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
MS
FSV Union Furstenwalde
VfB Auerbach 1906
MS
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Optik Rathenow
MS
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
MS
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner AK 07
MS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1. FC Saarbrucken
May 12
MS
Rennes
Guingamp
MS
Lille
Bordeaux
MS
Marseille
Lyon
May 12
MS
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
MS
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Utrecht
MS
FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
MS
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
MS
Heracles
Excelsior
MS
PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo
MS
SC Heerenveen
NAC Breda
MS
Vitesse
De Graafschap
MS
Willem II
FC Emmen
MS
Royal Antwerp
Anderlecht
MS
Club Brugge
Genk
MS
St.Truiden
Eupen
MS
Chaves
Vitoria de Setubal
MS
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Belenenses
MS
Nacional
FC Porto
MS
Rio Ave
Benfica
MS
Famalicao
Oliveirense
MS
FC Porto B
Braga B
MS
Academica
Sporting Covilha
MS
CD Cova da Piedade
Varzim
MS
Mafra
Farense
MS
Rangers
Celtic
MS
ABD
South Africa
MS
Fransa U17
Çek Cumhuriyeti U17
MS
Belçika U17
Hollanda U17
MS
FC Midtjylland
FC Koebenhavn
MS
Randers FC
SonderjyskE
MS
AGF
AaB
MS
Vendsyssel FF
AC Horsens
MS
Hobro
Vejle Boldklub
May 12
MS
Fredericia
Thisted
MS
FC Helsingoer
Naestved
MS
FC Roskilde
Lyngby
MS
HB Koege
Nykoebing FC
MS
Hvidovre IF
Fremad Amager
MS
AB
Vanloese IF
MS
Avarta
Vejgaard
May 12
MS
FK Haugesund
Bodoe/Glimt
MS
Molde FK
Mjoendalen
MS
Ranheim
Vaalerenga
MS
Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund BK
MS
Tromsoe
Odds Ballklubb
MS
Stabaek
SK Brann
May 12
MS
Stroemmen
Aalesund
MS
Jerv
Ull/Kisa
MS
Kongsvinger
Tromsdalen
MS
Nest Sotra
Start
MS
Notodden FK
Hamarkameratene
MS
Sandnes
Sandefjord Fotball
MS
Skeid Fotball
Raufoss Fotball
MS
Djurgaarden
AIK
MS
Malmoe FF
Elfsborg
May 12
MS
Oesters IF
Vasteraas SK
MS
IK Brage
Norrby
MS
Suriyenska
Mjallby AIF
MS
HIFK
KuPS
MS
IFK Mariehamn
FC Inter
MS
RoPS
Ilves
MS
Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Poelten
MS
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
MS
Salzburg
LASK
May 12
MS
Amstetten
SK Austria Klagenfurt
MS
Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
Aband.
Luzern
Grasshoppers
MS
FC ST Gallen 1879
Sion
May 12
MS
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
MS
Kayserispor
Kasimpasa
MS
Istanbul Basaksehir
Ankaragucu
MS
Yeni Malatyaspor
Erzurum BB
May 12
MS
Adana Demirspor
Balikesirspor
MS
Altinordu Fk
Boluspor
MS
Denizlispor
Karabukspor
MS
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Genclerbirligi
MS
Hatayspor
Giresunspor
MS
Osmanlispor FK
Altay Izmir
MS
Umraniyespor
Istanbulspor AS
MS
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
MS
Alki Oroklinis
Anorthosis
MS
Doxa Katokopia
Ermis Aradippou
MS
Pafos FC
Enosis Paralimni
May 12
MS
KR Reykjavik
Fylkir
MS
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Progres Niedercorn
MS
FC Differdange 03
CS Fola Esch
MS
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Union Titus Petange
MS
FC Victoria Rosport
Una Strassen
MS
RM Hamm Benfica
US Mondorf les Bains
MS
US Hostert
F91 Dudelange
MS
US Rumelange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
MS
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzen
MS
Mlada Boleslav
Teplice
MS
Sigma Olomouc
FC Fastav Zlin
MS
FK MAS Taborsko
Pardubice
MS
Hradec Kralove
Usti nad Labem
MS
Vysocina Jihlava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
MS
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
SK Prostejov
MS
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Ufa
MS
Zenit St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
May 12
MS
FC Khimki
FC Tambov
MS
Torpedo Moscow
FC Rotor Volgograd II
MS
Arsenal Kyiv
Chornomorets Odesa
MS
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
MS
Vorskla Poltava
Karpaty Lviv
MS
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
MS
Legia Warsaw
Pogon Szczecin
MS
KS Lechia Gdansk
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
May 12
MS
GKS Belchatow
Widzew Lodz
May 12
MS
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Celje
MS
CFR Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
MS
Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna
May 12
MS
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
MS
FK Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
MS
BATE Borisov
FC Torpedo Minsk
May 12
MS
FK Jelgava
0 - 0
RFS
MS
FK Spartaks
FK Liepaja
MS
FS Metta/LU
Ventspils
May 12
MS
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
MS
FK Panevezys
FK Palanga
MS
Tulevik Viljandi
Flora Tallinn
MS
Talinna Kalev
Nomme JK Kalju
MS
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 0
Speranta
MS
Zimbru
FC Sheriff
MS
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Makedonija GjP
MS
FK Renova
Fk Akademija Pandev
MS
Shkupi
FK Belasica Strumica
MS
FK Sileks
FK Vardar Skopje
MS
Pobeda
KF Shkendija
MS
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MS
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa FC
MS
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
MS
Gzira United FC
0 - 2
Valletta FC
MS
Tre Fiori
0 - 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
MS
Club Atletico Platense
Central Cordoba de Santiago
MS
CA San Miguel
San Telmo
MS
Almirante Brown
Flandria
MS
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
MS
Sol de Mayo
CA Alvarado
MS
Deportivo Madryn
Sarmiento de Resistencia
MS
Desamparados
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
MS
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
MS
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia LP
May 11
MS
SC Corinthians SP
Gremio
May 12
MS
Goias
Ceara
MS
Flamengo
Chapecoense AF
MS
Atletico Mineiro MG
Palmeiras
MS
Internacional
Cruzeiro
MS
Santos FC SP
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
MS
Avai FC SC
CSA AL
MS
CA Paranaense PR
Bahia
MS
Fortaleza EC CE
Sao Paulo
May 11
MS
Brasil de Pelotas RS
CRB
MS
Cuiaba EC MT
Parana Clube PR
MS
Operario Fec PR
0 - 0
Oeste FC
MS
Aurora
Guabira
May 12
MS
Destroyers
Jorge Wilstermann
MS
Nacional Potosi
The Strongest
MS
San Jose
Sport Boys Warnes
MS
Colo Colo
Palestino
May 12
MS
Everton CD
Audax Italiano La Florida
MS
Cobresal
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
MS
Union Espanola
Universidad de Concepcion
MS
America de Cali
Millonarios
May 11
MS
Aucas
CSD Independiente Del Valle
May 12
MS
El Nacional
Guayaquil City
MS
Mushuc Runa SC
CD Tecnico Universitario
MS
Delfin
LDU de Quito
MS
Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Santani
MS
Libertad
Luqueno
MS
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Universidad
May 12
MS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Pirata FC
MS
Deportivo Municipal
Real Garcilaso
MS
Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar
MS
Club Atletico Penarol
Nacional
MS
Dep. La Guaira
Caracas
MS
Deportivo Lara
Trujillanos FC
MS
Deportivo Tachira
Aragua FC
MS
Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Anzoategui
MS
Lala FC
Estudiantes Merida
MS
Llaneros FC
Zulia
MS
Portuguesa FC
Monagas SC
MS
Zamora FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
MS
Portmore United
Real Hope FA
AET
Costa Rica
Canada *
MS
ABD
3 - 0
Panama
AET
Haiti *
Honduras
MS
Mexico
El Salvador
MS
Tigres UANL
CF Pachuca
MS
Club Leon
Xolos de Tijuana
May 12
MS
Columbus Crew
Los Angeles FC
MS
New İngiltere Revolution
San Jose Earthquakes
MS
Chicago Fire
Minnesota United
MS
Colorado Rapids
Real Salt Lake
MS
Seattle Sounders FC
Houston Dynamo
MS
Atlanta United Fc
Orlando City
MS
Charlotte Independence
Loudoun United Fc
MS
Charleston Battery
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
MS
Birmingham Legion Fc
Louisville City FC
MS
Nashville SC
Swope Park Rangers
MS
San Antonio FC
0 - 0
Orange County SC
MS
Las Vegas Lights
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
MS
Sacramento Republic FC
Reno 1868 FC
MS
Ottawa Fury FC
North Carolina FC
MS
Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers II
MS
Bethlehem Steel FC
Atlanta United 2
May 12
MS
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Forward Madison Fc
MS
Lansing Ignite Fc
1 - 1
Greenville Triumph Sc
MS
Richmond Kickers
2 - 0
FC Tucson
MS
Orlando Pride
Portland Thorns
MS
Chicago Red Stars
North Carolina Courage
MS
AD Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla FC
MS
Alianza FC
2 - 0
CD Pasaquina
MS
Municipal Limeno
CD Chalatenango
MS
CSD Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
MS
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Malacateco
MS
Lobos UPNFM
CD Olimpia
May 12
MS
CD Motagua
CD Marathon
MS
Real de Minas
Juticalpa
MS
Forge FC
Cavalry FC
MS
FC Edmonton
Pacific FC
May 12
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga
Consadole Sapporo
MS
Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
FC Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata
MS
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale
MS
Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers
MS
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Urawa Red Diamonds
MS
Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita
May 12
MS
Kyoto Sanga FC
Fagiano Okayama
MS
Montedio Yamagata
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
MS
Yokohama FC
FC Machida Zelvia
MS
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokushima Vortis
MS
Tochigi SC
Ventforet Kofu
MS
Ehime FC
Kagoshima United
MS
FC Gifu
Zweigen Kanazawa
MS
Hougang United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
May 12
MS
Tianjin Tianhai
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
MS
Beijing Guoan
Shenzhen FC
MS
Guangzhou Evergrande
Jiangsu Suning FC
MS
Shanghai SIPG FC
Shandong Luneng
May 12
MS
Changchun Yatai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
MS
Jeju United
Suwon Bluewings
MS
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 2
Gangwon FC
MS
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk FC
MS
Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Gwangju FC
MS
FC Anyang
0 - 0
Ansan Greeners FC
MS
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 0
Asan Mugunghwa FC
May 12
MS
Chainat FC
Port FC
MS
Chiangmai FC
Bangkok United
MS
Prachuap FC
Suphanburi FC
MS
Ratchaburi FC
Sukhothai FC
May 12
MS
Da Nang
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
MS
Vicem Hai Phong
0 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
MS
Viettel
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
MS
Shakhter Karagandy
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
MS
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanay
MS
Aktobe
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
MS
Atyrau
Kairat Almaty
MS
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
MS
Hobart Zebras
Devonport City
May 11
MS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
MS
CS Constantine
JS Kabylie
MS
DRB Tadjenanet
MC Oran
MS
JS Saoura
MC Alger
MS
MO Bejaia
Paradou AC
MS
USM Alger
Olympique de Medea
MS
USM Bel Abbes
AS Ain Mlila
MS
El Dakhleya
El Zamalek
MS
Posta Rangers
Vihiga United
MS
SoNy Sugar
0 - 0
AFC Leopards
MS
Kakamega Ev Sahibiboyz
2 - 0
Western Stima
AAW
Mathare United
2 - 0
MT Kenya United
MS
Tusker FC
1 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
MS
Zoo FC
Ulinzi Stars
MS
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
Sofapaka
May 11
MS
Raja Casablanca
MCO Oujda
May 12
MS
Ittihad Tanger
Olympic Club de Safi
May 12
MS
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Stade Tunisien
MS
Etoile du Sahel
Us Tataouine
MS
Bendel Insurance
Katsina United
MS
Enyimba
Wikki Tourist
MS
Kwara United
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
MS
Lobi Stars
Enugu Rangers
MS
MFM FC
Remo Stars
MS
Sunshine Stars
Niger Tornadoes
MS
Akwa United
Yobe Desert Stars
MS
El Kanemi Warriors
Delta Force FC
MS
Heartland Owerri
Abia Warriors
MS
Kano Pillars
Go Round
MS
Plateau United
Nasarawa United
  • Maç Özetleri