AET
West Bromwich Albion
Aston Villa *
MS
RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen
MS
Almere City FC
Cambuur
MS
Cercle Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
MS
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
MS
Union St.-Gilloise
Kortrijk
MS
Inverness CT
Dundee United
MS
Annan Athletic
Clyde
MS
Solingen-Wald
Fortuna Düsseldorf
May 14
MS
Silkeborg
Viborg FF
MS
Hammarby IF
Oestersunds FK
May 14
MS
Halmstads BK
GAIS
MS
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
MS
Bohemians 1905
Pribram
MS
Karvina
Dukla Praha
MS
Slovacko
Opava
MS
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Plock SA
MS
Miedz Legnica
WKS Slask Wroclaw
MS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Korona Kielce SA
MS
NK Istra 1961
Inter Zapresic
MS
Rudes
Hajduk Split
May 14
MS
Gorica
Rudar Velenje
MS
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FC Botosani
MS
Gaz Metan Medias
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AAW
Eyltemvri Sofia
Vereya
MS
Almagro
Gimnasia Mendoza
MS
Tüm Fikstürler Boys
Barracas Central
May 14
MS
Colegiales
Deportivo Espanol
MS
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Deportivo Riestra
MS
Sacachispas FC
CD UAI Urquiza
MS
Racing Club
Tigre
May 14
MS
Guarani
Vitoria
MS
Oeste FC
Cuiaba EC MT
MS
Tolima
Deportivo Cali
May 14
MS
Universidad Catolica
CD Olmedo
MS
General Diaz
Nacional
MS
Club River Plate
Olimpia
MS
Real Hope FA
Waterhouse FC
MS
ABD
4 - 0
Canada
MS
AL Wehdat
Hilal Al-Quds
MS
Al-Jaish SC (SYR)
Nejmeh SC
MS
Al Kuwait SC
AL Jazeera Club Amman
MS
Al-Najma Manama
Al-Ittihad Sc Aleppo
MS
Ev Sahibi United FC
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
MS
Lao FC
PSM Makassar
MS
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
MS
FC Wit Gürcistan
0 - 1
FC Sioni Bolnisi
MS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Pahang
MS
Kuala Lumpur FA
PKNS FC
MS
Perak
PKNP FC
MS
Terengganu
Petaling Jaya City FC
MS
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Brisbane Strikers
MS
Pyramids FC
Wadi Degla FC
MS
Bandari
Chemelil Sugar
May 13
MS
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Difaa El Jadida
MS
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
MS
Hassania Agadir
MAT Tetouan
MS
KACM
Youssoufia Berrechid
MS
OCK Khouribga
FUS Rabat
MS
RSB Berkane
Wydad Casablanca
MS
Almanya U17
Portekiz U17
MS
İspanya U17
Hollanda U17
MS
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
1 - 0
Montenegro U19
MS
Macaristan U18
Switzerland U18
  • Maç Özetleri