MS
AS Capoise
0 - 1
Portmore United
MS
Mexico
1 - 0
Haiti
MS
Leeds United
Derby County
MS
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
MS
S.S. Arezzo
Novara
MS
Monza
Sudtirol
MS
FeralpiSalo
Ravenna
MS
Catania
Reggina
MS
Potenza
Virtus Francavilla
MS
Lazio
Atalanta
MS
Raith Rovers
Queen of South
MS
Haecken
Kalmar FF
MS
Falkenbergs FF
Djurgaarden
MS
Helsingborgs IF
AIK
MS
Elfsborg
AFC Eskilstuna
MS
Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
May 15
MS
IK Frej Taeby
Brommapojkarna
MS
Mjallby AIF
Trelleborgs FF
MS
Oergryte IS
Varbergs Bois
MS
Gnosjoe IF
IFK Vaernamo
MS
Djurgardens IF Dff
Vittsjo Gik
MS
Eskilstuna United
0 - 0
KIF Orebro Dff
MS
FC Rosengard
Pitea IF
MS
Kristianstads DFF
Linkopings FC
MS
Kungsbacka Dff
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
MS
Vaxjo DFF
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
May 15
MS
TPS
AC Kajaani
MS
Akhisar Belediyespor
Galatasaray
May 15
MS
IA Akranes
FH Hafnarfjordur
MS
KA Akureyri
Breidablik
MS
Vikingur Reykjavik
Stjarnan
MS
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
MS
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
MS
FC Arsenal Tula
Ural
MS
FK Rostov
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
MS
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inhulets Petrove
MS
Mladost Lucani
FK Crvena Zvezda
MS
Radnicki Nis
Partizan Beograd
MS
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
MS
Siroki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
AET
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC *
Maccabi Netanya FC
MS
Huracan
Union de Sunchales
MS
Racing Club
Tigre
May 15
MS
River Plate
Atletico Tucuman
May 14
MS
Oeste FC
Cuiaba EC MT
May 15
MS
Figueirense FC SC
Brasil de Pelotas RS
MS
Atletico MG
Santos FC
MS
Royal Pari
Aurora
MS
Real Potosi
Always Ready
MS
Deportivo Pasto
America de Cali
AET
Charlotte Independence
Florida Soccer Soldiers *
MS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Dayton Dutch Lions
MS
Tampa Bay Rowdies
The Villages SC
MS
Hartford Athletic
New York Cosmos B
MS
Austin Bold
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
MS
Nashville SC
South Gürcistan Tormenta FC 2
MS
OKC Energy FC
North Texas Rayados
MS
San Antonio FC
Laredo Heat
MS
Las Vegas Lights FC
Cal FC
MS
El Farolito SC
Fresno FC
MS
CD Municipal Limeno
Alianza FC (Slv)
MS
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
MS
Altyn Asyr FC
FC Khujand
MS
FC Dordoi Bishkek
FK Istiklol
MS
Manang Marshyangdi
Minerva Punjab
MS
Abahani Ltd. Dhaka
Chennaiyin FC
MS
Ha Noi TT
Tampines Rovers FC
MS
Yangon United
Nagaworld FC
MS
Ceres-Negros FC
Becamex Binh Duong
MS
Persija Jakarta
Shan United FC
MS
Nisan Twenty-Five
Wofoo Tai PO
MS
Hang Yuen FC
Kitchee SC
MS
Daejeon Korail
Seoul E-Land FC
MS
Gangwon FC
Paju Citizens
MS
Gyeongju H & N
Cheongju FC
MS
Gyeongnam FC
Daegu FC
AET
Hwaseong *
Cheonan City
AET
Sangju Sangmu *
Jeju United
AET
FC Anyang
1 - 2
Changwon City
MS
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju FC
MS
Chikhura
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
MS
Dila Gori
1 - 0
FC Dinamo Batumi
MS
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
May 15
MS
PSS Sleman
Arema
MS
Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Astana
MS
Melaka United
Felda United FC
MS
Selangor
Kedah
MS
Al-Ain
Al-Wasl FC
MS
Al-Jazira
Al-Dhafra
MS
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Baniyas SC
MS
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Wahda
Postp.
El Zamalek
? - ?
El Entag El Harby
May 15
MS
CA Bizertin
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
MS
Esperance
Stade Gabesien
MS
Enugu Rangers
Bendel Insurance
MS
Niger Tornadoes
MFM FC
MS
Abia Warriors
El Kanemi Warriors
  • Maç Özetleri