AET
Charlton Athletic *
Doncaster Rovers
İptal
Verona
Spezia
MS
Spezia
Cittadella
MS
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijon
MS
Werder Bremen II
Holstein Kiel II
MS
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
May 17
MS
Le Havre
Lorient
MS
Auxerre
Valenciennes
MS
AS Beziers
Nancy
MS
Niort
Red Star
MS
Troyes
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
MS
Metz
Brest
MS
Sochaux
Grenoble
MS
Chateauroux
Clermont Foot
MS
Paris FC
GFC Ajaccio
MS
Lens
Orleans
May 17
MS
Villefranche Beaujolais
Entente SSG
MS
Le Mans
Chambly
MS
Pau
Marignane Gignac
MS
Rodez
Lyon la Duchere
MS
Tours
Cholet
MS
Boulogne
Drancy
MS
Concarneau
0 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
MS
Quevilly
Laval
MS
Dunkerque
Avranches
MS
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
MS
Royal Excel Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
MS
Zulte-Waregem
Union St.-Gilloise
MS
SC Braga
Portimonense
MS
Dundee United
Inverness CT
MS
ABD
New Zealand
MS
İspanya
Cameroon
AET
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland *
MS
FC Inter
KuPS
May 17
MS
TPV Tampere
AC Oulu
May 17
MS
BW Linz
Austria Wien (A)
MS
FC Juniors OO
Vorwaerts Steyr
MS
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
SV Horn
MS
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
MS
Austria Lustenau
Ried
MS
Wiener Neustadt
Kapfenberger SV
MS
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SV Lafnitz
May 17
MS
Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
May 17
MS
Afjet Afyonspor
Umraniyespor
MS
Altay Izmir
Elazigspor
MS
Balikesirspor
Hatayspor
MS
Boluspor
Eskisehirspor
MS
Cork City
Dundalk FC
MS
St. Patrick's Athletic
Bohemian FC
MS
University College Dublin
Shamrock Rovers
MS
Finn Harps
Waterford FC
May 17
MS
Athlone Town
Bray Wanderers
MS
Galway United FC
Longford Town
MS
Wexford
Shelbourne FC
MS
Ermis Aradippou
Pafos FC
May 17
MS
Keflavik
Afturelding
MS
Leiknir Reykjavik
UMF Njardvik
MS
Throttur Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
MS
FC Fastav Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
May 17
MS
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy
MS
FC Botosani
Gaz Metan Medias
May 17
MS
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
MS
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
MS
FK Gorodeya
Slavia Mozyr
May 17
MS
RFS
FS Metta/LU
MS
FK Liepaja
FK Jelgava
May 17
MS
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
MS
Nomme JK Kalju
FC Kuressaare
MS
Tulevik Viljandi
FCI Levadia
MS
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ironi Akko
MS
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Petah Tikva
MS
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
MS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Marmorek
MS
SP Libertas
La Fiorita Montegiardino
MS
Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Juniors
May 17
AP
Boca Juniors *
Velez Sarsfield
May 17
MS
Atletico GO
Criciuma
MS
Fortaleza
Athletico Paranaense
MS
Oriente Petrolero
Bolivar
MS
Palestino
Cobresal
MS
Union La Calera
Union Espanola
MS
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Junior
MS
Atlético Nacional
Tolima
MS
Deportivo Santani
Libertad
MS
Binacional
Sport Huancayo
MS
Portmore United
Waterhouse FC
AET
Mexico
1 - 1
ABD
MS
CF America
Club Leon
May 17
MS
Los Angeles FC
FC Dallas
MS
Valour FC
Forge FC
May 17
MS
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus Eight
MS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare
MS
Warriors FC
Young Lions
May 17
MS
Henan Jianye
Shanghai SIPG FC
MS
Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Tianhai
MS
Wuhan Zall
Guangzhou Evergrande
MS
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
May 17
MS
Than Quang Ninh
TP Ho Chi Minh
May 17
MS
Persela Lamongan
Madura United
MS
Petaling Jaya City FC
Kuala Lumpur FA
MS
PKNS FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
May 16
MS
CR Belouizdad
JS Saoura
MS
ES Setif
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
MS
JS Kabylie
USM Alger
MS
MC Alger
0 - 0
MO Bejaia
MS
MC Oran
CS Constantine
MS
Paradou AC
USM Bel Abbes
MS
Ismaily SC
El Dakhleya
May 17
MS
Wydad Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
AP
Hollanda U17
Almanya U17 *
  • Maç Özetleri