MS
Manchester City
Watford
May 18
MS
Udinese
SPAL
MS
Genoa
Cagliari
MS
Sassuolo
Roma
AET
Verona
Perugia
İptal
Pescara
Cittadella
MS
Lucchese
Cuneo
MS
Paganese
Bisceglie
MS
Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella
MS
Levante
Atletico Madrid
MS
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
MS
Getafe
Villarreal
MS
RCD Espanyol
Real Sociedad
MS
Real Valladolid
Valencia
MS
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
MS
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
MS
SD Huesca
Leganes
MS
Alcorcon
Extremadura
MS
Elche
Tenerife
MS
Cultural De Durango
Real Oviedo B
AAW
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Ontinyent
MS
Atletico Levante UD
Ebro
MS
Hercules
Atletico Baleares
MS
Atletico Malagueno
CD El Ejido 2012
May 18
MS
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
MS
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
MS
FC Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
MS
Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
MS
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
MS
Hertha BSC
Bayer Leverkusen
MS
Freiburg
1. FC Nürnberg
MS
Wolfsburg
Ağusburg
MS
Werder Bremen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
May 18
MS
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SV Meppen
MS
Eintracht Braunschweig
Energie Cottbus
MS
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TSV 1860 München
MS
FSV Zwickau
Preußen Münster
MS
Karlsruher SC
Hallescher FC
MS
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MS
Fortuna Köln
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
MS
VfL Osnabrück
SpVgg Unterhaching
MS
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Würzburger Kickers
MS
VfR Aalen
Hansa Rostock
MS
Nuernberg II
VfB Eichstatt
MS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FC Pipinsried
MS
Ağusburg II
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
MS
FC Memmingen
SV Schalding-Heining
MS
SV Heimstetten
FV Illertissen
MS
Burghausen
FC Bayern München II
MS
Greuther Fuerth II
Ingolstadt II
MS
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
SpVgg Bayreuth
MS
TSV Buchbach
VfR Garching
MS
Hannover 96 II
Hamburger SV II
MS
BSV SW Rehden
Wolfsburg II
MS
Luebeck
VfL Oldenburg
MS
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
MS
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
MS
Chemnitzer FC
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
MS
Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz
MS
FSV Optik Rathenow
Hertha Berlin II
MS
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
MS
VfB Auerbach 1906
SV Babelsberg 03
MS
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV Union Furstenwalde
MS
1. FC Saarbrucken
SC Hessen Dreieich
MS
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV 07 Elversberg
MS
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0 - 0
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
MS
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
MS
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
MS
TSG Balingen
FC-Astoria Walldorf
MS
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
MS
TSV Steinbach 1921
SSV Ulm 1846
MS
VfB Stuttgart II
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
MS
Bonner SC
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
MS
Borussia Dortmund II
TSV Alemannia Aachen
MS
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
MS
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
ROT Weiss Essen
MS
Oberhausen
SC Verl
MS
SC Wiedenbruck
SV Lippstadt 08
MS
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV 19 Straelen
MS
SV Rodinghausen
TV Herkenrath
May 18
MS
Monaco
Amiens
MS
Saint-Etienne
Nice
MS
Guingamp
Nimes
MS
Bordeaux
Reims
MS
Toulouse
Marseille
MS
Lille
Angers
MS
Montpellier
Nantes
MS
Lyon
Caen
MS
Paris Saint-Germain
Dijon
MS
Strasbourg
Rennes
MS
Heracles
FC Utrecht
MS
FC Groningen
Vitesse
MS
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Oostende
MS
Sporting Charleroi
Eupen
MS
St.Truiden
Westerlo
MS
Feirense
Aves
MS
Maritimo
Boavista
MS
Vitoria de Setubal
Rio Ave
MS
FC Porto
Sporting CP
MS
Benfica
Santa Clara
MS
Braga B
Benfica B
MS
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FC Porto B
MS
Dundee FC
St. Mirren
MS
Hamilton Academical
St.Johnstone
MS
Motherwell
Livingston
MS
Queen of South
Raith Rovers
MS
Clyde
Annan Athletic
MS
Berwick Rangers
Cove Rangers
MS
Olympique Lyonnais
Barcelona
MS
Canada
Mexico
MS
Randers FC
AGF
MS
Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF
MS
Vanloese IF
HIK Hellerup
MS
Broenshoej BK
Middelfart BK
MS
Skive
Ringkobing IF
MS
B 93 Kopenhagen
Jammerbugt FC
MS
Tarup-Paarup
Kjellerup
MS
Vejgaard
Hilleroed
MS
Dalum
Frem
MS
Skovshoved
Odder IGF
MS
AFC Eskilstuna
Helsingborgs IF
May 18
MS
Varbergs Bois
Halmstads BK
MS
SJK
Honka
May 18
MS
EIF
MYPA
MS
Admira Moedling
FC Wacker Innsbruck
MS
Altach
Hartberg
MS
Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
May 18
MS
Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
MS
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
May 18
MS
Adanaspor
Osmanlispor FK
MS
Genclerbirligi
Adana Demirspor
MS
Giresunspor
Altinordu Fk
MS
Istanbulspor AS
Denizlispor
MS
Karabukspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
MS
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
May 18
MS
Cabinteely FC
Drogheda United
MS
Cobh Ramblers
Limerick
MS
APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol
MS
Anorthosis
Doxa Katokopia
MS
Enosis Paralimni
Alki Oroklinis
May 18
MS
Fjoelnir
Magni
MS
Thor Akureyri
Grotta
MS
Dukla Praha
Slovacko
MS
Karvina
Bohemians 1905
MS
Opava
Pribram
MS
Znojmo
Vitkovice
MS
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
MFK Chrudim
MS
FK MAS Taborsko
Sokolov
MS
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Trinec
MS
Pardubice
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
MS
Usti nad Labem
Vysocina Jihlava
MS
Zizkov
FC Vlasim
MS
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK Varnsdorf
MS
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MS
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
MS
SKF Sered
Zilina
MS
Trencin
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MS
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
MS
FK Senica
Zlate Moravce
MS
FC Ufa
FC Orenburg
MS
CSKA Moscow
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
MS
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Spartak Moscow
MS
Kaluga
Kvant Obninsk
MS
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimki 2
MS
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Chita
MS
Irtysh
Sakhalin
MS
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
MS
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
MS
Angusht Nazran
Chayka
MS
Biolog Novokubansk
SKA Rostov
MS
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Druzhba
MS
FC Volgar
Mashuk-KMV
MS
Krasnodar 3
Legion Dinamo
MS
Urozhay
Spartak Vladikavkaz
MS
Dynamo Kyiv
Mariupol
MS
Vorskla Poltava
Arsenal Kyiv
MS
Karpaty Lviv
Desna
MS
Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets Odesa
MS
Korona Kielce SA
Gornik Zabrze
MS
WKS Slask Wroclaw
MZKS Arka Gdynia
MS
Wisla Krakow
Miedz Legnica
MS
Wisla Plock SA
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
May 18
MS
Chrobry Glogow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
MS
GKS Jastrzebie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MS
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
MS
Odra Opole
ŁKS Łódź
MS
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec
MS
Puszcza Niepolomice
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
MS
Rakow Czestochowa
Wigry Suwalki
MS
Termalica Nieciecza
Warta Poznan
May 18
MS
Gornik Leczna
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
MS
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb
MS
Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva
May 18
MS
Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
MS
Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj
MS
NS Mura
Gorica
MS
Domzale
NK Celje
MS
Puskas Akademia U19
Honved U19
MS
Diosgyor U19
Ferencvaros U19
MS
Illes Akademia U19
0 - 5
MTK Budapest U19
MS
Gyori U19
0 - 2
Debrecen U19
Postp.
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Acs Eylsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
MS
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Viitorul Constanta
MS
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AFC Hermannstadt
MS
Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucuresti
MS
Cherno More Varna
PFK Botev Plovdiv
MS
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Levski Sofia
MS
Beroe
PFC CSKA-Sofia
May 18
MS
Isloch
FK Vitebsk
MS
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
MS
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
May 18
MS
BFC Daugavpils
Riga FC
MS
Ventspils
Valmiera FK
May 18
MS
FK Panevezys
FK Kauno Zalgiris
MS
FK Palanga
Riteriais
MS
Suduva
Stumbras Kaunas
MS
Flora Tallinn
Narva Trans
MS
Paide Linnameeskond
Tammeka
MS
Codru
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
MS
FC Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
MS
FK Krupa
NK Gosk Gabela
MS
FK Sarajevo
FK Zvijezda 09
MS
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
MS
FK Zeljeznicar
Celik Zenica
MS
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
MS
Siroki Brijeg
FK Radnik Bijeljina
AET
Balzan Youths *
Valletta FC
MS
Tre Penne Galazzano
Tre Fiori
MS
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sacachispas FC
MS
Deportivo Espanol
Comunicaciones
MS
Flandria
CA Defensores Unidos
MS
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
MS
Barracas Central
CA Fenix
MS
Tigre
Atletico Tucuman
May 18
MS
Fluminense FC RJ
Cruzeiro
MS
Atletico Mineiro MG
Flamengo
MS
Palmeiras
Santos FC SP
May 17
MS
Atletico GO
Criciuma
May 18
MS
Ponte Preta
Operario Fec PR
MS
Londrina EC PR
RB Bragantino SP
MS
Vitoria
Sao Bento
MS
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Guarani
MS
Botafogo FC SP
Vila Nova
MS
Union La Calera
Union Espanola
May 18
MS
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
CD Antofagasta
MS
Universidad de Şili
Colo Colo
MS
CD O'Higgins
Everton CD
MS
Deportivo Pasto
Millonarios
MS
Union Magdalena
America de Cali
May 18
MS
CSD Independiente Del Valle
El Nacional
MS
CSD Macara
Fuerza Amarilla SC
MS
Emelec
Universidad Catolica
MS
Deportivo Santani
Libertad
May 18
MS
Olimpia
Guarani
MS
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
MS
Union Comercio
CD UT Cajamarca
MS
Real Garcilaso
Ayacucho FC
MS
Fenix
Club Atletico Penarol
MS
Cerro
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
MS
River Plate
Rampla Juniors
MS
Danubio
Montevideo Wanderers
MS
Plaza Colonia
Liverpool Montevideo
MS
Caracas
Llaneros FC
MS
Deportivo Anzoategui
Carabobo FC
May 18
MS
Montreal Impact
New İngiltere Revolution
MS
Real Salt Lake
Toronto FC
MS
San Jose Earthquakes
Chicago Fire
May 18
MS
Orlando City B
Toronto FC II
MS
Reign FC
Sky Blue FC
MS
CD Aguila
AD Isidro Metapan
MS
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Guastatoya
MS
CD Marathon
CD Motagua
MS
Pacific FC
York 9 FC
MS
Cavalry FC
FC Edmonton
May 18
MS
FC Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
MS
Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai
MS
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vissel Kobe
MS
Kashima Antlers
Matsumoto Yamaga
MS
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
MS
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
May 18
MS
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu
MS
Albirex Niigata
Ehime FC
MS
Omiya Ardija
Tochigi SC
MS
Kagoshima United
Yokohama FC
May 18
MS
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Beijing Renhe
MS
Jiangsu Suning FC
Chongqing Lifan
May 18
MS
Changchun Yatai
Liaoning Hongyun
MS
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
MS
Sichuan Annapurna
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
MS
Beijing Sport University FC
Shanghai Shenxin
MS
Meizhou Hakka FC
Qingdao Huanghai FC
MS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
MS
Zhejiang Greentown FC
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
MS
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
MS
Suwon Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai
MS
Jeonbuk FC
Jeju United
MS
Daejeon Citizen FC
Jeonnam Dragons
MS
Ansan Greeners FC
Suwon FC
May 18
MS
Samut Prakan City
1 - 1
Prachuap FC
MS
Port FC
Bangkok United
MS
PTT Rayong FC
Trat FC
May 18
MS
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
MS
Vicem Hai Phong
FLC Thanh Hoa
MS
Saigon FC
Viettel
May 18
MS
Persib Bandung
Persipura Jayapura
MS
TIRA-Persikabo
Perseru Badak Lampung
MS
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
MS
Tobol Kostanay
Atyrau
MS
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Aktobe
MS
Ordabasy Shymkent
Taraz
MS
Felda United FC
Terengganu
MS
Kedah
Melaka United
MS
PKNP FC
Selangor
MS
Sorrento FC
Gwelup Hırvtistan
MS
Bayswater City
Cockburn City
MS
UWA Nedlands
1 - 1
Stirling Lions
MS
MT Kenya United
SoNy Sugar
MS
Kariobangi Sharks
KCB
MS
Nzoia Sugar FC
Sofapaka
MS
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Kakamega Ev Sahibiboyz
May 17
MS
Wydad Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
May 18
MS
Difaa El Jadida
Hassania Agadir
MS
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
TS Galaxy
May 18
MS
Club Africain
2 - 0
Us Tataouine
MS
Club S Hammam-Lif
0 - 0
Club Sportif Sfaxien
MS
Etoile du Sahel
0 - 0
Esperance
MS
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui
AAW
Stade Gabesien
0 - 2
Ben Guerdane
MS
Stade Tunisien
CA Bizertin
MS
US Monastir
AS Gabes
  • Maç Özetleri