Haziran 15
MS
Brezilya
Bolivia
MS
Venezuela
Peru
Haziran 15
MS
Arjantin
Kolombiya
MS
Hollanda
Cameroon
MS
Canada
New Zealand
MS
Trapani
Piacenza
MS
Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna
MS
Logrones
Hercules
MS
Ponferradina
Cartagena
MS
Indonesia
Vanuatu
MS
Uganda
Ivory Coast
MS
Ghana
South Africa
MS
Kenya
DR Congo
İptal
Ural
? - ?
Ural II
MS
Ukraine U20
Güney Kore U20
MS
Aarhus Fremad
Vanloese IF
MS
HIK Hellerup
Brabrand
MS
Jammerbugt FC
Kolding IF
MS
Middelfart BK
Skive
MS
Ringkobing IF
B 93 Kopenhagen
MS
Broenshoej BK
AB
MS
Dalum
Vejgaard
MS
FC Sydvest 05
Frem
MS
Kjellerup
Hilleroed
MS
Odder IGF
Marienlyst
MS
Tarup-Paarup
Avarta
Haziran 15
MS
FK Haugesund
SK Brann
Haziran 15
MS
Kongsvinger
Start
Haziran 15
MS
IK Brage
Trelleborgs FF
MS
IK Frej Taeby
Dalkurd FF
MS
Oesters IF
Brommapojkarna
MS
Varbergs Bois
Norrby
MS
Degerfors
Vasteraas SK
Haziran 15
MS
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves
Haziran 15
MS
IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik
MS
Valur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
MS
KA Akureyri
Grindavik
Haziran 15
MS
Leiknir Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
Haziran 15
MS
Dnyapro Mogilev
Isloch
MS
Slavia Mozyr
FK Slutsk
MS
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Vitebsk
Haziran 15
MS
FK Jelgava
Valmiera FK
MS
RFS
Ventspils
MS
FK Liepaja
Riga FC
Haziran 15
Postp.
Stumbras Kaunas
? - ?
FK Palanga
MS
Suduva
FK Panevezys
Haziran 15
MS
Maardu Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
MS
Nomme JK Kalju
Narva Trans
MS
FC Kuressaare
Tammeka
Haziran 15
MS
Codru
FC Sheriff
MS
CS Petrocub
Speranta
Haziran 15
MS
North Carolina FC
Swope Park Rangers
MS
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
Haziran 15
MS
York 9 FC
Pacific FC
MS
FC Edmonton
Cavalry FC
MS
Forge FC
Valour FC
Haziran 15
MS
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama F.Marinos
MS
FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
MS
Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga
Vegalta Sendai
MS
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus Eight
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu
Haziran 15
MS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Kagoshima United
MS
Omiya Ardija
FC Gifu
MS
Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
MS
Yokohama FC
Tokushima Vortis
MS
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Ehime FC
MS
Fagiano Okayama
Renofa Yamaguchi
MS
Kyoto Sanga FC
FC Ryukyu
MS
Montedio Yamagata
Mito Hollyhock
MS
Albirex Niigata
Tochigi SC
MS
Albirex Niigata Singapur FC
Tampines Rovers FC
MS
Ev Sahibi United FC
Warriors FC
Haziran 15
MS
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Wuhan Zall
MS
Hebei CFFC
Dalian Yifang
Haziran 15
MS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Meizhou Hakka FC
MS
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Sichuan Longfor FC
MS
Beijing Sport University FC
Qingdao Huanghai FC
MS
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
MS
Shanghai Shenxin
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
MS
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Zhejiang Greentown FC
MS
Incheon United
0 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
MS
Seongnam FC
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
MS
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
MS
Daegu FC
Gangwon FC
MS
Daejeon Citizen FC
Ansan Greeners FC
MS
Suwon FC
Asan Mugunghwa FC
Haziran 15
MS
Suphanburi FC
Samut Prakan City
MS
Trat FC
Sukhothai FC
MS
Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Chiangrai United
MS
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chainat FC
Haziran 15
MS
Nam Dinh
Da Nang
MS
TP Ho Chi Minh
0 - 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
Haziran 15
MS
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
MS
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
1 - 0
FC Dinamo Batumi
Haziran 15
Postp.
Bhayangkara FC
? - ?
Persela Lamongan
Postp.
PSM Makassar
? - ?
Persipura Jayapura
Postp.
Persebaya Surabaya
? - ?
Barito Putera
Haziran 15
MS
Aktobe
Tobol Kostanay
Haziran 15
MS
Melaka United
Terengganu
MS
Selangor
Kuala Lumpur FA
MS
Floreat Athena
1 - 1
Sorrento FC
MS
Canberra FC
0 - 0
Cooma Tigers
Haziran 15
MS
AS Gabes
JS Kairouanaise
MS
Club S Hammam-Lif
Stade Tunisien
MS
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Ben Guerdane
MS
Etoile Metlaoui
Us Tataouine
MS
Esperance
CA Bizertin
MS
Etoile du Sahel
Club Africain
MS
US Monastir
Stade Gabesien
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brezilya U22 *
Japonya U22
  • Maç Özetleri