AET
Ivory Coast
Algeria *
MS
Madagascar
Tunisia
MS
Pyunik
Shkupi
MS
Ordabasy Shymkent
Torpedo Kutaisi
MS
Ventspils
Teuta Durres
MS
Alashkert FC
Makedonija GjP
MS
AEK Larnaca
CS Petrocub
MS
Laci
Hapoel Beer Sheva
MS
Narva Trans
Buducnost Podgorica
MS
Flora Tallinn
Radnicki Nis
MS
KuPS
FK Vitebsk
MS
Sabail
CS Universitatea Craiova
MS
Balzan FC
Domzale
MS
FK Riteriai
Klaksvik
MS
Ruzomberok
Levski Sofia
MS
Brann
Shamrock Rovers
MS
Broendby IF
FC Inter
MS
Crusaders
B36 Torshavn
MS
Debrecen
Kukesi
MS
Dinamo Tbilisi
UE Engordany
MS
FC Academy Pandev
Zrinjski Mostar
MS
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Apollon Limassol
MS
FK Liepaja
Dinamo Minsk
MS
Maccabi Haifa
Mura
MS
Malmoe FF
Ballymena United
MS
Molde
KR Reykjavik
MS
Radnik Bijeljina
Spartak Trnava
MS
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Hibernians
MS
Speranta
FK Neftchi
MS
CS Fola Esch
Chikhura
MS
Connah's Quay
Kilmarnock
MS
Olimpija Ljubljana
RFS
MS
Cukaricki
FC Banants
MS
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Cracovia
MS
Avrupa Şampiyonasıpa FC
Legia Warszawa
MS
FC FCSB
FC Milsami Orhei
MS
Zeta
Fehervar FC
MS
Aberdeen
RoPS
MS
Cliftonville
FK Haugesund
MS
Cork City
FC Progres Niederkorn
MS
St. Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrkoeping
MS
Budapest Honved
Zalgiris Vilnius
MS
Siroki Brijeg
Kairat Almaty
MS
Breidablik
FC Vaduz
MS
Stjarnan
FCI Levadia
MS
FV Illertissen
FC Memmingen
MS
Sarasota Metropolis FC
Derby County
Temmuz 11
MS
Tondela
Anadia
MS
Yeni Malatyaspor
Rapid Bucuresti
MS
Torino
Bormiese
MS
Altach
West Ham United
MS
USK Anif
Istanbul Basaksehir
MS
Genk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MS
SV Sonsbeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf
MS
Accrington Stanley
Marseille
MS
Tranmere Rovers
Liverpool
MS
Guiseley
Leeds United
AP
CD Cova da Piedade *
Birmingham City
Temmuz 11
MS
Afturelding
Throttur Reykjavik
MS
Fjoelnir
Keflavik
MS
Fram Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
MS
Haukar
Grotta
MS
Magni
1 - 1
Thor Akureyri
MS
UMF Njardvik
Vikingur Olafsvik
Temmuz 10
MS
Gremio
Bahia
Temmuz 11
MS
Athletico Paranaense
Flamengo
MS
Palmeiras
Internacional
Temmuz 11
AP
Union Espanola *
CD Melipilla
Temmuz 11
MS
Bethlehem Steel FC
New York Red Bulls II
Temmuz 11
MS
Orlando City B
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
MS
Atlanta United
Saint Louis FC
AET
Orlando City *
New York City FC
MS
Minnesota United
New Mexico United
MS
Los Angeles FC
Portland Timbers
MS
HFX Wanderers FC
Ottawa Fury
Temmuz 11
MS
York 9 FC
Montreal Impact
MS
Cavalry FC
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Temmuz 11
MS
Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou Evergrande
Temmuz 11
MS
Persela Lamongan
Kalteng Putra
MS
Proline
Green Eagles
MS
APR FC
Heegan FC
MS
Brothers Union
Nofel SC
MS
Team BJMC
0 - 1
Muktijoddha SKC
MS
Abahani Limited
1 - 0
Sheikh Russel
  • Maç Özetleri