MS
VfR Garching
Nuernberg II
MS
Cowdenbeath
East Fife
MS
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City
MS
Ross County
Montrose
MS
Arbroath
Elgin City
AP
Stirling Albion
Hibernian *
MS
Peterhead
Cove Rangers
MS
Raith Rovers
Dundee FC
MS
Annan Athletic
Dumbarton
MS
Queen of South
Motherwell
AP
Hamilton Academical
Queen's Park *
MS
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
MS
Berwick Rangers
Ayr United
AP
Falkirk
Livingston *
MS
East Kilbride
Albion Rovers
MS
India
North Korea
MS
Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
MS
Young Boys
Kriens
MS
Toulouse
AC Ajaccio
MS
Varzim
Moreirense
MS
Aves
Tondela
MS
Pacos de Ferreira
Chaves
MS
Rio Ave
Boavista
MS
Brentford
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
MS
Willem II
TOP Oss
MS
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Groningen
MS
Werder Bremen
SV Darmstadt 98
MS
Manchester United
Perth Glory
MS
FC Liefering
Brighton & Hove Albion
MS
KFC Uerdingen
Sporting Charleroi
AP
Karlsruher SC
Sturm Graz *
MS
Lincoln City
Sheffield Wednesday
MS
Preußen Münster
Heracles
MS
SC Heerenveen
FC Volendam
AP
MSV Duisburg *
Stoke City
MS
Ağusburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
MS
BW Linz
1. FC Union Berlin
MS
Mattersburg
Holstein Kiel
MS
St. Patrick's Athletic
Chelsea
MS
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Sittard
MS
Hertha BSC
Sturm Graz
MS
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
MS
LASK
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
MS
Wolfsburg
VVV-Venlo
MS
AFC Fylde
Preston North End
MS
Bedford
Luton Town
MS
Borussia Mönchengladbach
TSV 1860 München
MS
Celtic
0 - 0
Rennes
MS
Crawley Town
Swansea City
MS
Hamburger SV
Huddersfield Town
AP
Karlsruher SC
Hertha BSC *
MS
Kortrijk
NAC Breda
MS
Sion
0 - 0
Xamax
MS
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Sheffield Wednesday
MS
Welling United
Charlton Athletic
MS
Lyon
Servette
MS
AZ Alkmaar
Telstar
MS
Angers
Les Herbiers
MS
Dijon
Auxerre
MS
Royal Antwerp
0 - 0
Valenciennes
MS
SKN St. Poelten
Znojmo
MS
SV Gaflenz
Austria Wien
MS
Wolfsberger AC
Bordeaux
MS
Bayer Leverkusen
Eupen
MS
Nice
Thun
MS
Offenburger FV
Freiburg
MS
SV Gonsenheim
Mainz 05
MS
Napoli
Benevento
MS
Standard Liege
Strasbourg
MS
Ağusburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach
MS
Boluspor
Fenerbahce
MS
Lausanne
Monaco
MS
Lille
Reims
MS
Saint-Etienne
Clermont Foot
MS
Salzburg
Vorwaerts Steyr
MS
Slovan Bratislava
Hartberg
MS
St.Truiden
Gent
MS
Cercle Brugge
Lens
MS
Lagun Onak
Real Sociedad
MS
Lokeren
Zulte Waregem
MS
Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
MS
SC Heerenveen
KV Mechelen
MS
Santa Clara
Sporting Covilha
MS
St. Gallen
Sporting CP
MS
Villarreal
West Bromwich Albion
AP
Vitoria de Setubal *
Birmingham City
MS
Atromitos
Nottingham Forest
MS
Portimonense
SC Braga
MS
Basel
VfB Stuttgart
MS
Sevilla
Reading
MS
Academica
Benfica
İptal
Derby County
Bristol City
MS
Young Boys
Crystal Palace
Temmuz 13
MS
Rosenborg BK
Viking FK
MS
Bodoe/Glimt
Ranheim
MS
AIK
Elfsborg
MS
Falkenbergs FF
IFK Gothenburg
MS
AFC Eskilstuna
Kalmar FF
Temmuz 13
MS
IK Frej Taeby
Mjallby AIF
MS
Oergryte IS
Oesters IF
MS
Trelleborgs FF
Suriyenska
MS
IK Brage
Brommapojkarna
MS
Honka
HIFK
MS
SJK
VPS
Temmuz 13
MS
EIF
TPV Tampere
MS
Haka
FF Jaro
MS
FC KTP
AC Kajaani
MS
Musan Salama
MYPA
MS
TPS
AC Oulu
MS
Sligo Rovers
Waterford FC
Temmuz 13
MS
Cobh Ramblers
Athlone Town
MS
Longford Town
Drogheda United
Temmuz 13
MS
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FH Hafnarfjordur
MS
Pribram
Teplice
MS
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
MS
Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc
Temmuz 13
MS
Ural
FC Ufa
MS
FC Spartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
MS
FK Rostov
FC Orenburg
Temmuz 13
MS
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
MS
Tom Tomsk
FC Armavir
MS
FC Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
MS
FC Khimki
FC Avangard Kursk
MS
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mordovya
MS
Torpedo Moscow
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
16:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Fakel Voronezh
MS
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Luch Vladivostok
MS
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
MS
FC Rotor
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
MS
Piast Gliwice
KS Lechia Gdansk
MS
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
Temmuz 13
MS
NK Tabor Sezana
Aluminij
MS
Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj
Temmuz 13
MS
Astra Giurgiu
FC Botosani
MS
CFR Cluj
CSM Politehnica Iasi
MS
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Temmuz 13
MS
FC Torpedo Minsk
Gomel
MS
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
FK Slutsk
MS
BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino
Temmuz 13
MS
JDFS Alberts
0 - 1
Caramba
Temmuz 13
MS
Fortaleza EC CE
Avai FC SC
MS
Gremio
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
MS
Bahia
Santos FC SP
MS
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
Temmuz 12
MS
CRB
Guarani
Temmuz 13
MS
Ponte Preta
Oeste FC
MS
America MG
Figueirense FC SC
MS
Atletico GO
Vila Nova
MS
Botafogo FC SP
Brasil de Pelotas RS
MS
Operario Fec PR
Londrina EC PR
MS
Parana Clube PR
CA Bragantino SP
Temmuz 13
MS
Everton CD
CD O Higgins
MS
Union Espanola
0 - 0
CD Deportes Valdivia
MS
Atletico Huila
La Equidad
MS
Atletico Junior
Tolima
MS
CD Jaguares
Union Magdalena
Temmuz 13
MS
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa SC
MS
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Emelec
MS
Deportivo Capiata
Luqueno
Temmuz 13
MS
Guarani
Club River Plate
MS
Deportivo Santani
Cerro Porteno
MS
Sol de America
Nacional
MS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
MS
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
MS
CD UT Cajamarca
CD Usmp
MS
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
MS
Cerro
Liverpool FC
MS
Cerro Largo
Racing
MS
Juventud de las Piedras
Danubio
MS
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
Temmuz 13
MS
DC United
New İngiltere Revolution
MS
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles FC
MS
Los Angeles Galaxy
San Jose Earthquakes
Temmuz 13
MS
Real Monarchs SLC
Tacoma Defiance
MS
Hartford Athletic
2 - 1
Indy Eleven
MS
New York Red Bulls II
Atlanta United 2
MS
Sky Blue FC
Utah Royals
MS
HFX Wanderers FC
Cavalry FC
MS
Pacific FC
Forge FC
Temmuz 13
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga
Jubilo Iwata
MS
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
MS
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
MS
Oita Trinita
Consadole Sapporo
MS
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
MS
Yokohama F.Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds
MS
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Temmuz 13
MS
Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
MS
Tochigi SC
Renofa Yamaguchi
MS
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime FC
MS
FC Ryukyu
Fagiano Okayama
MS
Montedio Yamagata
Kyoto Sanga FC
MS
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama FC
MS
Omiya Ardija
Kagoshima United
MS
Tokushima Vortis
Kashiwa Reysol
MS
Albirex Niigata Singapur FC
Hougang United FC
MS
Young Lions FC
Brunei Dpmm FC
Temmuz 13
MS
Beijing Renhe
Wuhan Zall
MS
Jiangsu Suning FC
Shanghai SIPG FC
MS
Tianjin Tianhai
Shenzhen FC
Temmuz 13
MS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Zhejiang Greentown FC
MS
Qingdao Huanghai FC
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
MS
Incheon United
FC Seoul
MS
Jeju United
Pohang Steelers
MS
FC Anyang
Asan Mugunghwa FC
MS
Suwon FC
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
Temmuz 13
MS
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chainat FC
MS
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Ratchaburi FC
MS
Port FC
Chonburi
MS
Samut Prakan City
PTT Rayong FC
Temmuz 13
MS
Da Nang
Vicem Hai Phong
MS
Than Quang Ninh
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
MS
Ha Noi TT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Temmuz 13
MS
PSM Makassar
Bhayangkara FC
MS
PSS Sleman
Persebaya Surabaya
MS
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Irtysh Pavlodar
MS
Aktobe
Shakhter Karagandy
Temmuz 13
MS
Kedah
Perak
MS
Kuala Lumpur FA
Johor Darul Ta'zim
MS
PKNP FC
Felda United FC
MS
Selangor
Petaling Jaya City FC
MS
Atlabara FC
TP Mazembe
MS
Rayon Sport
Kinondoni MC
  • Maç Özetleri