Haziran 20
18:10
San Telmo
Tüm Fikstürler Boys
Haziran 19
19:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Excursionistas
Haziran 15
Postp.
Liniers CSD
? - ?
Real Pilar
Haziran 16
MS
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
CA Alvarado
Arjantin - Copa Arjantin
May 22
MS
Estudiantes
Sarmiento de Resistencia
May 23
MS
San Lorenzo
Sportivo Estudiantes
Arjantin - Primera Division
Nisan 6
MS
San Martin de Tucuman
San Lorenzo
MS
Gimnasia LP
Colon
MS
Banfield
Newells Old Boys
MS
Union
Estudiantes
MS
Velez Sarsfield
Lanus
Nisan 7
MS
Aldosivi
Boca Juniors
MS
Huracan
Atletico Tucuman
MS
Rosario Central
Independiente
MS
Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
MS
Patronato de Parana
Argentinos Juniors
MS
River Plate
Tigre
MS
San Martin San Juan
Talleres
MS
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
Nisan 28
MS
Sarmiento
Arsenal Sarandi
AP
Sarmiento
Central Cordoba de Santiago *
Arjantin - Primera B Nacional
Nisan 19
MS
Independiente Rivadavia
Atletico Rafaela
Nisan 20
MS
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
MS
Deportivo Moron
Los Andes
MS
Quilmes
Olimpo
MS
Gimnasia Jujuy
Agropecuario
MS
Instituto
Gimnasia Mendoza
Nisan 21
MS
Temperley
Club Atletico Platense
MS
Brown de Adrogue
Nueva Chicago
MS
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Arsenal Sarandi
MS
Sarmiento
Guillermo Brown
Nisan 22
MS
Club Atletico Mitre
Almagro
Nisan 23
MS
Santamarina
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
May 18
MS
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sacachispas FC
MS
Deportivo Espanol
Comunicaciones
MS
Flandria
CA Defensores Unidos
MS
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
MS
Barracas Central
CA Fenix
May 19
MS
Atlanta
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
May 20
MS
Acassuso
0 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
MS
CD UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown
MS
Deportivo Riestra
Colegiales
MS
San Telmo
Tüm Fikstürler Boys
MS
Berazategui
Sportivo Barracas
Arjantin - Primera C
May 18
MS
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
Dock Sud
MS
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Laferrere
MS
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Armenio
May 19
MS
Berazategui
Argentino de Quilmes
MS
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
MS
Leandro N. Alem
San Martin Burzaco
MS
Canuelas
Villa San Carlos
MS
El Porvenir
1 - 1
Club Lujan
MS
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 2
CA Ferrocarril Midland
May 20
MS
Ituzaingo
Lamadrid
Arjantin - Primera D
May 10
MS
Argentino Merlo
1 - 1
Real Pilar
MS
Liniers CSD
0 - 0
Central Ballester
May 11
MS
Argentino Rosario
1 - 1
Atlas
MS
CA Lugano
Defensores de Cambaceres
MS
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Deportivo Paraguayo
May 12
MS
Claypole
Central Espanol
MS
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Muniz
May 5
MS
CA Alvarado
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
MS
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento de Resistencia
March 17
MS
CASD Camioneros
Villa Mitre
MS
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
MS
Sol de Mayo
CA Alvarado
MS
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
March 17
MS
Deportivo Maipu
CA Chaco For Ever
MS
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
MS
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento de Resistencia
MS
Huracan Las Heras
Boca Unidos
Arjantin - Federal A:: zone 1
Aralık10, 2018
MS
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
MS
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
MS
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
MS
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Arjantin - Federal A:: zone 2
Aralık9, 2018
MS
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
MS
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
MS
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
MS
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Arjantin - Federal A:: zone 3
Aralık8, 2018
MS
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
MS
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
Aralık10, 2018
MS
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
Aralık11, 2018
MS
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Arjantin - Federal A:: zone 4
Aralık8, 2018
MS
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
MS
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Aralık9, 2018
MS
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
MS
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
March 24
MS
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
MS
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
March 24
MS
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas
MS
Douglas Haig
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
March 24
MS
Racing de Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
MS
Sportivo Belgrano
San Lorenzo de Alem
March 24
MS
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
MS
San Martin de Formosa
Crucero del Norte
Nisan 7
MS
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Nisan 11
MS
Juventud Antoniana
San Martin de Formosa
Haziran 2
MS
Tigre
Boca Juniors
May 3
AP
Boca Juniors *
Rosario Central
Arjantin - Torneos de Verano
Ocak 19
İptal
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
MS
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
Ocak 20
MS
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
Ocak 21
MS
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
  • Maç Özetleri