Haziran 18
MS
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
Haziran 19
11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ulsan Hyundai
13:00
Shanghai SIPG FC
Jeonbuk FC
Haziran 17
MS
AL Wehdat (JOR)
AL Ahed
Haziran 18
MS
Ceres-Negros FC
Ha Noi TT
MS
Al-Jaish SC (SYR)
AL Jazeera Club Amman
Haziran 19
11:00
Becamex Binh Duong
PSM Makassar
Haziran 19
13:30
FC Khujand
? - ?
FK Istiklol
15:00
Altyn Asyr FC
? - ?
FC Dordoi Bishkek
Haziran 19
10:30
Minerva Punjab
? - ?
Chennaiyin FC
12:45
Abahani Limited Dhaka
? - ?
Manang Marshyangdi
Haziran 19
09:00
Nisan Twenty-Five
? - ?
Hang Yuen
13:00
Wofoo Tai PO
? - ?
Kitchee SC
MS
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
AL Nassr
MS
AL Wehdat (JOR)
Hilal Al-Quds
MS
Al-Jaish SC (SYR)
Nejmeh SC
MS
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al Rayyan SC
MS
AL Ittihad
Al-Wahda
MS
Al-Ain
Esteghlal
MS
AL Duhail SC
AL Hilal
MS
Persepolis
Sadd SC
MS
AL Ahli Saudi FC
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
MS
Gyeongnam FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
MS
Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng
MS
Guangzhou Evergrande
Daegu FC
MS
Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
Jeonbuk FC
Buriram United
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds
Beijing Guoan
MS
Shanghai SIPG FC
Ulsan Hyundai
MS
Sydney FC
Kawasaki Frontale
MS
Shandong Luneng
Ha Noi TT
MS
Kashima Antlers
Newcastle Jets
AET
Sanfrecce Hiroshima *
Chiangrai United
MS
Ulsan Hyundai
Perak
MS
Al Nassr FC
AGMK
MS
Al-Garrafa
Zob Ahan
MS
Al-Nasr
Pakhtakor Tashkent
MS
Al-Rayyan
Saipa
Aralık11, 2018
MS
Malaysia
Vietnam
Aralık15, 2018
MS
Vietnam
Malaysia
Kasım 24, 2018
MS
Malaysia
Myanmar
MS
Vietnam
Cambodia
Kasım 25, 2018
MS
Indonesia
Philippines
MS
Tayland
Singapur
MS
Mongolia
Hong Kong
MS
Chinese Taipei
0 - 2
North Korea
MS
Mongolia
Northern Mariana Islands
Eylül 6, 2018
MS
Northern Mariana Islands
Macau
MS
Mongolia
1 - 1
Guam
Eylül 12, 2018
MS
Nepal
Maldivler
MS
India
3 - 1
Pakistan
Eylül 15, 2018
MS
Maldivler
India
Eylül 8, 2018
MS
Pakistan
Bhutan
MS
Bangladesh
Nepal
Eylül 7, 2018
MS
Maldivler
0 - 0
Sri Lanka
Eylül 9, 2018
MS
India
Maldivler
MS
Al Kuwait SC
AL Jazeera Club Amman
MS
Al-Najma Manama
Al-Ittihad Sc Aleppo
MS
AL Ahed
Malkiya Club
MS
Al Suwaiq
Qadsia SC
MS
Ha Noi TT
Tampines Rovers FC
MS
Yangon United
Nagaworld FC
MS
Ceres-Negros FC
Becamex Binh Duong
MS
Persija Jakarta
Shan United FC
MS
Ev Sahibi United FC
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
MS
Lao FC
PSM Makassar
MS
Khujand
0 - 0
Ahal
AET
Wofoo Tai Po *
Ryomyong SC
MS
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
Colombo FC
MS
Ryomyong SC
Erchim
MS
Transport United
Colombo FC
MS
Ahal
Alay Osh
MS
Nepal U23
Afghanistan U23
MS
Qatar U23
Oman U23
MS
Bangladesh U23
Sri Lanka U23
MS
Palestine U23
0 - 2
Bahrain U23
MS
Turkmenistan U23
0 - 0
Yemen U23
MS
Irak U23
0 - 0
Iran U23
MS
Lebanon U23
Maldivler U23
MS
Sudi Arabistan U23
1 - 1
UAE U23
MS
Jordan U23
1 - 1
Suriye U23
MS
Kyrgyzstan U23
Kuwait U23
İptal
India U23
? - ?
Pakistan U23
MS
Özbekistan U23
0 - 0
Tajikistan U23
MS
North Korea U23
Mongolia U23
March 24
MS
Singapur U23
North Korea U23
MS
Mongolia U23
0 - 1
Hong Kong U23
March 26
MS
North Korea U23
Hong Kong U23
MS
Singapur U23
Mongolia U23
MS
Güney Kore U23
Avustralya U23
MS
Cambodia U23
Chinese Taipei U23
MS
Timor-Leste U23
Macau U23
MS
Japonya U23
Myanmar U23
MS
Laos U23
Philippines U23
MS
Malaysia U23
Çin U23
MS
Indonesia U23
Brunei U23
MS
Vietnam U23
Tayland U23
Aralık10
11:30
Çin
? - ?
Japonya
Aralık11
11:30
Güney Kore
? - ?
Hong Kong
  • Maç Özetleri