Avustralya - Hyundai A-League
Nisan 18
MS
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
Nisan 19
10:50
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
Nisan 20
08:35
Brisbane Roar FC
Newcastle United Jets
10:50
Central Coast Mariners FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Nisan 21
08:00
Wellington Phoenix FC
Melbourne City FC
Avustralya - Queensland
Nisan 17
MS
Olympic FC
2 - 1
Eastern Suburbs
MS
Western Pride
Moreton Bay United
Nisan 22
07:00
Brisbane City
? - ?
Olympic FC
08:00
Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs
08:00
Moreton Bay United
? - ?
SWQ Thunder
08:00
Western Pride
? - ?
Lions FC
09:00
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Gold Coast Knights
10:00
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Redlands United
Avustralya - Western
Nisan 20
08:00
Bayswater City
? - ?
Armadale
08:00
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Cockburn City
08:00
Inglewood United
? - ?
Balcatta
08:00
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Sorrento
08:00
Stirling Lions
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
10:00
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Perth
Avustralya - New South Galler
Nisan 19
07:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
? - ?
Blacktown City FC
07:45
Sydney Olympic
? - ?
Manly United
Nisan 20
10:00
Marconi Stallions
? - ?
Sutherland Sharks
Nisan 21
07:30
Rockdale City Suns
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
08:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
? - ?
Wollongong Wolves
Nisan 22
06:00
Sydney United 58
? - ?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Nisan 19
05:30
Lake Macquarie
? - ?
Adamstown Rosebud FC
05:30
Maitland
? - ?
Edgeworth Eagles
07:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
? - ?
Weston Workers
Nisan 20
05:30
Hamilton Olympic
? - ?
Newcastle Jets Youth
08:00
Broadmeadow Magic
? - ?
Valentine Phoenix
Avustralya - Tasmania Victory
Nisan 22
04:00
Clarence United
? - ?
Riverside Olympic
05:30
Hobart Zebras
? - ?
Devonport City
05:30
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Launceston City
Avustralya - Northern
Nisan 12
MS
Casuarina
Mindil Aces
Nisan 13
MS
Port Darwin
Hellenic
MS
University Azzurri FC
Darwin Olympic
Avustralya - Southern
Nisan 13
MS
Croydon Kings
South Adelaide
MS
Para Hills Knights
0 - 0
Campbelltown City
MS
Adelaide Comets
2 - 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
MS
West Adelaide
3 - 0
Adelaide City
MS
Adelaide Olympic
1 - 2
Adelaide Raiders
Nisan 14
MS
Adelaide United Youth
North Eastern Metro Stars
Avustralya - Capital
Nisan 13
MS
Belconnen United
Riverina Rhinos
Nisan 14
MS
Canberra Olympic
Gungahlin United
MS
Tigers FC
Monaro Panthers
MS
Tuggeranong United
Canberra FC
Avustralya - Victorian
Nisan 12
MS
Pascoe Vale SC
Melbourne Knights
MS
Dandenong City
Altona Magic
Nisan 13
MS
Avondale FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
MS
Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens
MS
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
Nisan 14
MS
South Melbourne
Hume City FC
Nisan 15
MS
Kingston City
Green Gully Cavaliers
Avustralya - W-League
Şubat 1
MS
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
MS
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
Şubat 2
MS
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Şubat 5
MS
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
Eylül 30, 2018
MS
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Queensland Lions FC
Avustralya - Northern:: play-off
Eylül 22, 2018
MS
Hellenic
Casuarina
Avustralya - FFA Kupa Maçları
Ekim 30, 2018
MS
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
Avustralya - W-League:: play-off
Şubat 16
MS
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
  • Maç Özetleri