Nisan 21
13:30
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
13:30
SKN St. Poelten
Salzburg
16:00
Austria Wien
LASK
Nisan 20
16:00
Admira Moedling
Hartberg
16:00
Altach
Rapid Wien
16:00
Mattersburg
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria - Erste Liga
Nisan 19
18:10
BW Linz
Kapfenberger SV
18:10
FC Liefering
FC Juniors OO
18:10
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:10
SV Horn
Amstetten
18:10
SV Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau
19:30
Austria Wien (A)
Ried
Nisan 20
13:30
Wiener Neustadt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Nisan 21
09:30
Wattens
Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria - Regionalliga East
Nisan 18
18:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien (A)
Nisan 19
18:00
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
18:00
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten (A)
18:30
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
Parndorf
18:30
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
? - ?
Schwechat
18:30
Wiener SK
? - ?
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Nisan 20
13:00
FC Stadlau
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
15:30
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
Nisan 18
18:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
VST Voelkermarkt
Nisan 19
18:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
? - ?
Kalsdorf
18:00
Sturm Graz (A)
? - ?
FC Gleisdorf 09
18:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
? - ?
Lendorf
18:00
Tüm Fikstürlererheiligen
? - ?
Union Gurten
18:30
Grazer AK
? - ?
FC Wels
Nisan 20
15:00
RZ Pellets Wac (A)
? - ?
Voecklamarkt
15:00
WSC Hertha
? - ?
SC Weiz
Austria - Regionalliga West
Nisan 18
18:30
FC Kitzbuehel
? - ?
USK Anif
Nisan 19
18:00
Altach (A)
? - ?
Woergl
18:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
SK Bischofshofen
18:00
Seekirchen
? - ?
Reichenau
18:00
St. Johann
? - ?
Kufstein
Nisan 20
13:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
? - ?
Hohenems
13:00
SV Wals Grunau
? - ?
Dornbirn
15:00
Langenegg
? - ?
Schwaz
Nisan 22
10:00
Dornbirn
? - ?
Langenegg
15:00
Kufstein
? - ?
Altach (A)
15:00
Schwaz
? - ?
SV Groedig
15:00
SK Bischofshofen
? - ?
Reichenau
15:00
Woergl
? - ?
SV Wals Grunau
15:00
Hohenems
? - ?
FC Kitzbuehel
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
? - ?
Seekirchen
16:00
USK Anif
? - ?
St. Johann
Nisan 3
MS
Grazer AK
Salzburg
AET
LASK
Rapid Wien *
Austria - Bundesliga
March 17
MS
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Salzburg
MS
Wolfsberger AC
Admira Moedling
MS
Altach
LASK
MS
Rapid Wien
Hartberg
MS
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
MS
SKN St. Poelten
Mattersburg
  • Maç Özetleri