Brezilya - Serie A
Temmuz 13
MS
Fortaleza EC CE
Avai FC SC
MS
Gremio
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
MS
Bahia
Santos FC SP
MS
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
Temmuz 14
MS
Flamengo
Goias
MS
CA Paranaense PR
Internacional
MS
Cruzeiro
Botafogo FR RJ
MS
SC Corinthians SP
CSA AL
MS
Chapecoense AF
Atletico Mineiro MG
Temmuz 16
MS
Fluminense FC RJ
Ceara
Brezilya - Serie B
Temmuz 12
MS
CRB
Guarani
Temmuz 13
MS
Ponte Preta
Oeste FC
MS
America MG
Figueirense FC SC
MS
Atletico GO
Vila Nova
MS
Botafogo FC SP
Brasil de Pelotas RS
MS
Operario Fec PR
Londrina EC PR
MS
Parana Clube PR
CA Bragantino SP
Temmuz 16
MS
Cuiaba EC MT
SC Recife PE
MS
Coritiba
Sao Bento
Temmuz 17
MS
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Atletico GO
Temmuz 19
01:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
Brezilya - Serie C:: group A
Temmuz 13
MS
ABC
AD Confianca SE
Temmuz 14
MS
Treze FC PB
SD Imperatriz MA
MS
Sampaio Correa FC MA
2 - 0
Globo FC RN
MS
Santa Cruz FC PE
1 - 1
Botafogo FC PB
Temmuz 16
MS
Ferroviario AC CE
0 - 1
Nautico
Temmuz 19
00:00
Sampaio Correa FC MA
? - ?
Santa Cruz FC PE
Brezilya - Serie C:: group B
Temmuz 13
MS
Clube DO Remo PA
Luverdense
MS
EC Sao Jose RS
0 - 0
Ypiranga FC RS
MS
Juventude
Paysandu
Temmuz 14
MS
Atletico Acreano AC
0 - 0
BOA EC MG
Brezilya - Serie D:: play-off
Temmuz 13
MS
Ituano FC
AO Itabaiana
Temmuz 14
MS
Caxias
Manaus FC
Temmuz 15
MS
Juazeirense
Brusque
MS
Floresta
EC Jacuipense
Brezilya - Kupa Maçları
Temmuz 17
23:15
Atletico MG
Cruzeiro
23:15
Bahia
Gremio
Temmuz 18
01:30
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
01:30
Internacional
Palmeiras
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A1
Haziran 9
MS
Rio Branco
Barcelona
MS
Sao Raimundo RR
Fast Clube
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A2
Haziran 9
MS
Manaus FC
Santos AP
MS
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Galvez EC
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A3
Haziran 9
MS
Moto Club MA
Atletico Roraima
MS
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A4
Haziran 9
MS
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
MS
Floresta
Santa Cruz RN
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A5
Haziran 9
MS
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
MS
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A6
Haziran 9
MS
America RN
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
MS
Bahia de Feira
America PE
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A7
Haziran 7
MS
Campinense
Vitoria das Tabocas
Haziran 9
MS
ASA
EC Jacuipense
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A8
Haziran 8
MS
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
Haziran 9
MS
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A9
Haziran 9
MS
Aparecidense
AO Itabaiana
İptal
Juazeirense
? - ?
Gurupi
MS
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A10
Haziran 9
MS
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
MS
Sinop
Ipora
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A11
Haziran 9
MS
Anapolina
Uniao Rondonopolis
MS
Operario MS
Patrocinense
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A12
Haziran 9
MS
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
MS
Sobradinho EC
Vitoria ES
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A13
Haziran 9
MS
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
MS
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A14
Haziran 9
MS
Novorizontino
Itaborai
MS
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A15
Haziran 9
MS
Boavista
Brusque
MS
Foz do Iguacu
Gaucho
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A16
Haziran 9
MS
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
MS
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A17
Haziran 9
MS
Avenida
Maringa FC
MS
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
Ponte Preta
Nisan 21
MS
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
Brezilya - Paulista A1
March 21
MS
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
MS
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
MS
Sao Bento
CA Bragantino SP
MS
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
MS
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
MS
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
MS
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
MS
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
Nisan 28
MS
Inter de Limeira
Santo Andre
May 1
MS
Santo Andre
Inter de Limeira
Brezilya - Paulista A2
March 30
MS
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa SP
MS
CA Votuporanguense SP
Portuguesa Santista
MS
Santo Andre
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
MS
EC Taubate SP
AA Internacional SP
MS
EC XV De Novembro SP
0 - 1
SC Atibaia SP
MS
Nacional AC SP
CA Juventus SP
MS
Sao Bernardo
CA Penapolense
MS
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC SP
May 30
MS
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza
March 30
MS
Altos PI
CSA AL
MS
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
MS
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
MS
Vitoria
Nautico
MS
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
MS
Salgueiro PE
Ceara
MS
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Bahia
MS
Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Confianca SE
MS
CRB
Juazeirense
May 16
MS
Nautico
Campinense
Nisan 21
MS
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
March 28
MS
Fluminense
Flamengo
March 29
MS
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
March 31
AP
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo *
  • Maç Özetleri