Brezilya - Serie A
May 18
MS
Fluminense FC RJ
Cruzeiro
MS
Atletico Mineiro MG
Flamengo
MS
Palmeiras
Santos FC SP
May 19
live 29'
Sao Paulo
Bahia
20:00
CA Paranaense PR
SC Corinthians SP
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Fortaleza EC CE
20:00
Goias
Botafogo FR RJ
20:00
Internacional
CSA AL
23:00
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Avai FC SC
23:00
Ceara
Gremio
Brezilya - Serie B
May 14
MS
Oeste FC
Cuiaba EC MT
May 15
MS
Figueirense FC SC
Brasil de Pelotas RS
May 17
MS
Atletico GO
Criciuma
May 18
MS
Ponte Preta
Operario Fec PR
MS
Londrina EC PR
RB Bragantino SP
MS
Vitoria
Sao Bento
MS
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Guarani
MS
Botafogo FC SP
Vila Nova
May 19
20:00
America MG
? - ?
SC Recife PE
May 21
00:00
CRB
? - ?
Coritiba
Brezilya - Serie C:: group A
May 18
MS
Santa Cruz FC PE
Sampaio Correa FC MA
MS
SD Imperatriz MA
0 - 0
AD Confianca SE
MS
Treze FC PB
Nautico
May 19
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Botafogo FC PB
May 21
00:00
Ferroviario AC CE
? - ?
Globo FC RN
Brezilya - Serie C:: group B
May 18
MS
Tombense FC MG
1 - 1
Luverdense
May 19
20:00
Juventude
? - ?
BOA EC MG
22:00
Volta Redonda FC RJ
? - ?
Paysandu
23:00
Atletico Acreano AC
? - ?
EC Sao Jose RS
May 21
00:00
Clube DO Remo PA
? - ?
Ypiranga FC RS
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A1
May 18
MS
Barcelona
Fast Clube
MS
Rio Branco
Sao Raimundo RR
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A2
May 18
MS
Santos AP
0 - 2
Galvez EC
MS
Manaus FC
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A3
May 18
MS
Atletico Roraima
Sao Raimundo PA
May 19
21:00
Moto Club MA
? - ?
Ypiranga AP
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A4
May 19
19:00
Bragantino PA
? - ?
Floresta
20:00
River AC
? - ?
Santa Cruz RN
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A5
May 18
MS
Atletico Cearense
Maranhao
May 19
20:00
Central SC
? - ?
Altos
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A6
May 18
MS
America RN
0 - 0
Bahia de Feira
May 19
20:00
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
? - ?
America PE
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A7
May 18
MS
ASA
2 - 1
Campinense
May 19
20:00
EC Jacuipense
? - ?
Vitoria das Tabocas
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A8
May 19
MS
Salgueiro
Sergipe
20:00
Fluminense de Feira
? - ?
Coruripe
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A9
May 18
MS
Aparecidense
2 - 1
Juazeirense
May 21
00:00
AO Itabaiana
? - ?
Interporto
İptal
AO Itabaiana
? - ?
Gurupi
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A10
May 18
MS
Corumbaense
Ipora
MS
Palmas
Sinop
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A11
May 18
MS
Anapolina
Operario MS
May 21
01:10
Uniao Rondonopolis
? - ?
Patrocinense
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A12
May 18
MS
Sobradinho EC
Portuguesa RJ
May 19
19:00
Vitoria ES
? - ?
Caldense
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A13
May 18
MS
Ituano FC
1 - 1
Brasiliense
May 20
23:00
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
? - ?
Serra
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A14
May 18
MS
Tupi
Novorizontino
May 19
20:00
Hercilio Luz
? - ?
Itaborai
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A15
May 19
19:30
Boavista
? - ?
Foz do Iguacu
May 21
00:00
Brusque
? - ?
Gaucho
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A16
May 18
MS
Caxias
2 - 0
Cianorte
MS
Sao Caetano
4 - 1
Atletico Tubarao
Brezilya - Serie D:: group A17
May 18
MS
Maringa FC
Ferroviaria
May 19
20:00
Avenida
? - ?
Joinville
Brezilya - Kupa Maçları
May 15
MS
Atletico MG
Santos FC
May 16
MS
Corinthians
Flamengo
MS
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
MS
Fortaleza
Athletico Paranaense
MS
CRB
Juazeirense
May 16
MS
Nautico
Campinense
May 9
MS
Botafogo PB
2 - 1
Nautico
May 10
MS
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Santa Cruz
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
Ponte Preta
Nisan 21
MS
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
Brezilya - Paulista A1
March 21
MS
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
MS
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
MS
Sao Bento
RB Bragantino SP
MS
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
MS
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
MS
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
MS
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
MS
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
Nisan 28
MS
Inter de Limeira
Santo Andre
May 1
MS
Santo Andre
Inter de Limeira
Brezilya - Paulista A2
March 30
MS
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa
MS
CA Votuporanguense SP
Portuguesa Santista
MS
Santo Andre
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
MS
EC Taubate
AA Internacional SP
MS
Nacional AC
CA Juventus
MS
Sao Bernardo
CA Penapolense
MS
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC
MS
Xv de Piracicaba
0 - 1
SC Atibaia
March 30
MS
AA Altos PI
CSA AL
MS
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
MS
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
MS
Vitoria
Nautico
MS
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
MS
Salgueiro PE
Ceara
MS
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Bahia
MS
Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Confianca SE
Nisan 21
MS
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
March 28
MS
Fluminense
Flamengo
March 29
MS
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
March 31
AP
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo *
  • Maç Özetleri