May 19
MS
FC Nordsjaelland
OB
MS
Esbjerg FB
FC Koebenhavn
May 20
18:00
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland
MS
Randers FC
AGF
MS
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
AET
Vejle Boldklub
Hobro
Danimarka - 1. Lig
May 19
MS
FC Roskilde
Fredericia
MS
Fremad Amager
Silkeborg
MS
Hvidovre IF
Viborg FF
MS
Lyngby
Naestved
MS
Nykoebing FC *
FC Helsingoer
MS
Thisted
HB Koege
May 18
MS
Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF
MS
Vanloese IF
HIK Hellerup
MS
Broenshoej BK
Middelfart BK
MS
Skive
Ringkobing IF
MS
B 93 Kopenhagen
Jammerbugt FC
May 19
MS
AB
Brabrand
May 22
18:00
B 93 Kopenhagen
? - ?
AB
18:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Vanloese IF
18:00
HIK Hellerup
? - ?
Broenshoej BK
18:00
Middelfart BK
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
18:00
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
18:00
Skive
? - ?
Kolding IF
May 18
MS
Tarup-Paarup
Kjellerup
MS
Vejgaard
Hilleroed
MS
Dalum
Frem
MS
Skovshoved
Odder IGF
May 19
MS
FC Sydvest 05
Marienlyst
MS
Slagelse
Avarta
May 21
18:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Frem
May 22
18:00
Dalum
? - ?
Slagelse
18:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Avarta
18:00
Kjellerup
? - ?
Vejgaard
18:00
Marienlyst
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup
18:00
Odder IGF
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
Danimarka - DBU Kupası 2.Tur
May 17
AET
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland *
May 17
MS
Herlev IF
3 - 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
May 18
MS
GVI
2 - 0
AB Taarnby
MS
Greve
3 - 0
Avedore IF
MS
Karlslunde If
0 - 1
Taastrup FC
May 19
MS
Holbaek
4 - 1
Birkerød Skjold
May 18
MS
B 1908 Amager
0 - 3
KFUM Roskilde
MS
FA 2000
4 - 3
BK Union
MS
Kastrup
1 - 2
Tüm Fikstürlererod FK
MS
BK Fremad Valby
0 - 5
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
May 17
MS
Viborg 2
3 - 2
B 1913 Odense
May 18
MS
Oure FA
4 - 0
Hedensted IF
MS
Naesby BK
5 - 0
Kolding BK
MS
B. 1909
3 - 3
Otterup B & IK
MS
Varde IF
1 - 0
Silkeborg KFUM
May 18
MS
AAB II
1 - 4
Aarhus Fremad 2
MS
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
1 - 0
IF Lyseng
MS
Viby IF
1 - 4
FC Djursland
May 19
MS
Holstebro BK
4 - 0
Lystrup IF
Nisan 13
MS
Dalum IF
Vejgaard Bk
MS
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
0 - 0
Ringkobing IF
MS
Kjellerup IF
Jammerbugt FC
MS
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
MS
Odder IGF
Tarup-Paarup IF
MS
Skive
Brabrand
Nisan 13
MS
AB
Broenshoej BK
MS
B 93 Kopenhagen
BK Avarta
MS
BK Frem
Skovshoved IF
MS
HIK Hellerup
Middelfart BK
MS
Hillerod Fodbold
BK Marienlyst
MS
Slagelse BI
Vanloese IF
Danimarka - Superliga
March 17
MS
AC Horsens
Broendby IF
MS
AaB
AGF
MS
Esbjerg FB
Vejle Boldklub
MS
FC Koebenhavn
Hobro
MS
FC Midtjylland
SonderjyskE
MS
OB
Randers FC
MS
Vendsyssel FF
FC Nordsjaelland
Nisan 28
MS
AGF
AC Horsens
MS
SoenderjyskE
Vejle Boldklub
Nisan 26
MS
AaB
Hobro
MS
Vendsyssel FF
Randers FC
  • Maç Özetleri