Temmuz 17
MS
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
MS
Manchester City
West Ham United
İngiltere - EFL Kupa Maçları
Şubat 24
AET
Chelsea
Manchester City *
May 27
MS
Aston Villa
Derby County
İngiltere - League 1:: play-off
May 26
MS
Charlton Athletic
Sunderland
İngiltere - League 2:: play-off
May 25
AET
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
May 11
MS
AFC Fylde
Salford City
İngiltere - FA Kupa Maçları
May 18
MS
Manchester City
Watford
Ekim 23, 2018
MS
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
MS
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
MS
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
MS
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
MS
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
Ekim 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
MS
Taunton Town
Billericay
İngiltere - EFL Trophy:: play-off
March 31
AET
Portsmouth *
Sunderland
İngiltere - Premier League
Ağustos 9
20:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Norwich City
Ağustos 10
12:30
West Ham United
? - ?
Manchester City
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
Sheffield United
15:00
Burnley
? - ?
Southampton
15:00
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Everton
15:00
Watford
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Aston Villa
Ağustos 11
14:00
Leicester City
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Arsenal
16:30
Manchester United
? - ?
Chelsea
İngiltere - Championship
Ağustos 2
19:45
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Ağustos 3
15:00
Barnsley
Fulham
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Brentford
Birmingham City
15:00
Millwall
Preston North End
15:00
Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Swansea City
Hull City
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Cardiff City
17:30
Nottingham Forest
West Bromwich Albion
Ağustos 4
16:30
Bristol City
Leeds United
Ağustos 5
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
İngiltere - League 1
Ağustos 3
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Rotherham United
15:00
Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
15:00
Bury
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Coventry City
Southend United
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
15:00
Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
15:00
Sunderland
Oxford United
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Rochdale
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
İngiltere - League 2
Ağustos 3
12:30
Salford City
Stevenage
15:00
Bradford City
Cambridge United
15:00
Carlisle United
Crawley Town
15:00
Colchester United
Port Vale
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Exeter City
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Leyton Orient
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Morecambe
Grimsby Town
15:00
Newport County
Mansfield Town
15:00
Northampton Town
Walsall
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Swindon Town
İngiltere - National League
Ağustos 3
12:30
Stockport County
Maidenhead United
15:00
Aldershot Town
AFC Fylde
15:00
Barnet
Yeovil Town
15:00
Chesterfield
Dover Athletic
15:00
Chorley
Bromley
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Woking
15:00
Eastleigh
Notts County
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors
15:00
Hartlepool United
Sutton United
15:00
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
15:00
Wrexham
Barrow
İngiltere - National League North
Ağustos 3
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
York City
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Farsley Celtic
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Gateshead
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Kettering Town
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Leamington
İngiltere - National League South
Ağustos 3
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Billericay
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Hungerford Town
15:00
Maidstone United
? - ?
Weymouth
15:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Chippenham Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Wealdstone
? - ?
Dartford
İngiltere - Community Shield
Ağustos 4
15:00
Liverpool
Manchester City
May 3
MS
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Chelsea U23
Nisan 26
MS
Fulham FC
1 - 0
Norwich City
MS
Manchester United U23
2 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserve
MS
Stoke City Reserve
2 - 1
Reading FC
Nisan 28
MS
Middlesbrough FC
0 - 1
Newcastle United
Nisan 29
MS
Aston Villa
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
MS
Southampton FC
5 - 1
Sunderland U23
May 11
AET
Metropolitan Police
Tonbridge Angels
AET
Warrington Town
King's Lynn Town
May 13
MS
Southampton FC
2 - 1
Newcastle United
İngiltere - FA Trophy
May 19
MS
AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient
Aralık11, 2018
MS
Guiseley
Lancaster City
Ağustos 17
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Whitby Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
Ağustos 19
19:45
Basford United
? - ?
Matlock Town
Ağustos 10
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Hednesford Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Kings Langley
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Needham Market
Ağustos 12
19:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Stratford Town
Ağustos 10
15:00
Chesham United
? - ?
Salisbury City
15:00
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Farnborough
? - ?
Poole Town
15:00
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Taunton Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Merthyr Town
15:00
Metropolitan Police
? - ?
Truro City
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Walton Casuals
15:00
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Hendon
15:00
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Yate Town
? - ?
Blackfield & Langley
İngiltere - Isthmian League
Ağustos 10
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Cheshunt
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Worthing
15:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Horsham
? - ?
Leatherhead
15:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Lewes
? - ?
Enfield Town
15:00
Margate
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Merstham
? - ?
Hornchurch
15:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
Ağustos 12
19:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
East Thurrock United
  • Maç Özetleri