May 14
AET
West Bromwich Albion
Aston Villa *
May 15
MS
Leeds United
Derby County
İngiltere - League 1:: play-off
May 16
MS
Portsmouth
Sunderland
May 17
AET
Charlton Athletic *
Doncaster Rovers
İngiltere - FA Kupa Maçları
May 18
MS
Manchester City
Watford
İngiltere - Premier League
May 12
MS
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
MS
Burnley
Arsenal
MS
Crystal Palace
AFC Bournemouth
MS
Fulham
Newcastle United
MS
Leicester City
Chelsea
MS
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
MS
Manchester United
Cardiff City
MS
Southampton
Huddersfield Town
MS
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
MS
Watford
West Ham United
İngiltere - League 2:: play-off
May 10
MS
Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
May 12
AET
Mansfield Town
Newport County *
May 13
MS
Forest Green Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
İngiltere - EFL Kupa Maçları
Şubat 24
AET
Chelsea
Manchester City *
İngiltere - Championship
May 5
MS
Aston Villa
Norwich City
MS
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
MS
Brentford
Preston North End
MS
Derby County
West Bromwich Albion
MS
Hull City
Bristol City
MS
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
MS
Nottingham Forest
Bolton Wanderers
MS
Reading
Birmingham City
MS
Rotherham United
Middlesbrough
MS
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
MS
Stoke City
Sheffield United
MS
Wigan Athletic
Millwall
İngiltere - League 1
May 4
MS
Blackpool
Gillingham
MS
Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon
MS
Bristol Rovers
Barnsley
MS
Charlton Athletic
Rochdale
MS
Doncaster Rovers
Coventry City
MS
Luton Town
Oxford United
MS
Peterborough United
Burton Albion
MS
Plymouth Argyle
Scunthorpe United
MS
Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
MS
Southend United
Sunderland
MS
Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
MS
Portsmouth
Accrington Stanley
İngiltere - League 2
May 4
MS
Bury
Port Vale
MS
Crawley Town
Tranmere Rovers
MS
Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City
MS
Grimsby Town
Crewe Alexandra
MS
Lincoln City
Colchester United
MS
Macclesfield Town
Cambridge United
MS
Milton Keynes Dons
Mansfield Town
MS
Morecambe
Newport County
MS
Oldham Athletic
Northampton Town
MS
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
MS
Swindon Town
Notts County
MS
Yeovil Town
Carlisle United
May 11
MS
AFC Fylde
Salford City
İngiltere - National League
Nisan 27
MS
AFC Fylde
FC Halifax Town
MS
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
MS
Bromley
Ebbsfleet United
MS
Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors
MS
Dover Athletic
Sutton United
MS
Gateshead
Barrow
MS
Hartlepool United
Salford City
MS
Havant and Waterlooville
Barnet
MS
Leyton Orient
Braintree Town
MS
Maidenhead United
Chesterfield
MS
Maidstone United
Aldershot Town
MS
Wrexham
Harrogate Town
May 12
AET
Chorley *
Spennymoor Town FC
İngiltere - National League North
Nisan 27
MS
Alfreton Town
Chester FC
MS
Ashton United
Altrincham
MS
Blyth Spartans
Southport
MS
Brackley Town
FC United of Manchester
MS
Chorley
Bradford PA
MS
Curzon
Spennymoor Town FC
MS
Darlington
Leamington
MS
Hereford
Boston United
MS
Kidderminster Harriers
Guiseley
MS
Nuneaton Borough FC
Stockport County
MS
York City
Telford
May 12
MS
Woking
Welling United
İngiltere - National League South
Nisan 27
MS
Billericay
Bath City
MS
Chippenham Town
Chelmsford
MS
Eastbourne Borough
Concord Rangers
MS
Hungerford Town
East Thurrock United
MS
Oxford City
Dartford
MS
St.Albans
Torquay United
MS
Truro City
Slough Town
MS
Wealdstone
Hemel Hempstead
MS
Welling United
Hampton & Richmond
MS
Weston Super Mare
Dulwich Hamlet
MS
Woking
Gloucester City
Ekim 23, 2018
MS
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
MS
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
MS
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
MS
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
MS
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
Ekim 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
MS
Taunton Town
Billericay
İngiltere - Community Shield
Ağustos 5, 2018
MS
Chelsea
Manchester City
İngiltere - EFL Trophy:: play-off
March 31
AET
Portsmouth *
Sunderland
Kasım 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
MS
Morecambe
Sunderland
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Bury
Fleetwood Town
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
MS
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Walsall
Port Vale
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Barnsley
Bradford City
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
Kasım 14, 2018
MS
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Gillingham
Crawley Town
MS
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Cambridge United
Colchester United
Kasım 14, 2018
MS
Southend United
Southampton U21
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
Kasım 6, 2018
MS
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
MS
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
Kasım 13, 2018
MS
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
MS
Peterborough United
Luton Town
İngiltere - FA Trophy
May 19
16:15
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Leyton Orient
May 3
MS
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Chelsea U23
Nisan 26
MS
Fulham FC
1 - 0
Norwich City
MS
Manchester United U23
2 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
MS
Stoke City
2 - 1
Reading FC
Nisan 28
MS
Middlesbrough FC
0 - 1
Newcastle United
Nisan 29
MS
Aston Villa
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
MS
Southampton FC
5 - 1
Sunderland U23
May 11
AET
Metropolitan Police
Tonbridge Angels
AET
Warrington Town
King's Lynn Town
Nisan 30
MS
South Shields
Buxton
MS
Warrington Town
Nantwich Town
May 4
MS
South Shields
Warrington Town
Nisan 27
MS
Bamber Bridge
Mickleover Sports
MS
Basford United
Nantwich Town
MS
Buxton
Warrington Town
MS
Farsley Celtic
Marine
MS
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 1
South Shields
MS
Lancaster City
2 - 1
Whitby Town
İptal
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Hyde United
MS
Scarborough Athletic
Workington
MS
Stafford Rangers
Matlock Town
MS
Stalybridge
Grantham Town
MS
Witton Albion
Hednesford Town
MS
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
MS
King's Lynn Town
Stratford Town
May 6
MS
King's Lynn Town
Alvechurch
Nisan 27
MS
Banbury United
Hitchin Town
MS
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
Rushall Olympic
MS
Coalville Town
St. Ives Town FC
MS
Kettering Town
Stratford Town
MS
Lowestoft Town
Bedworth United
MS
Needham Market
Alvechurch
MS
Redditch United
Leiston
MS
Royston Town
1 - 0
Barwell FC
MS
St Neots Town
Halesowen Town
MS
Stourbridge
King's Lynn Town
MS
Tamworth
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
MS
Metropolitan Police
Salisbury City
AET
Taunton Town
Poole Town *
May 6
MS
Metropolitan Police
1 - 0
Poole Town
Nisan 27
MS
Basingstoke Town
Taunton Town
MS
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
MS
Hendon
Swindon Supermarine
MS
Kings Langley
Frome Town
MS
Merthyr Town
Walton Casuals
MS
Metropolitan Police
Gosport Borough
MS
Salisbury City
Harrow Borough
MS
Staines Town
Poole Town
MS
Tiverton Town
Beaconsfield Town
MS
Weymouth
3 - 0
Farnborough
MS
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Chesham United
May 2
MS
Carshalton Athletic
Merstham
MS
Haringey Borough
Tonbridge Angels
May 6
MS
Tonbridge Angels
Merstham
İngiltere - Isthmian League
Nisan 27
MS
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 0
Enfield Town
MS
Carshalton Athletic
Bishop's Stortford
MS
Dorking Wanderers
Haringey Borough
MS
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
MS
Harlow Town
Margate
MS
Kingstonian
0 - 4
Leatherhead
MS
Lewes
0 - 0
Hornchurch
MS
Potters Bar Town
Tonbridge Angels
MS
Whitehawk
Corinthian Casuals
MS
Wingate & Finchley
Burgess Hill Town
MS
Worthing
Merstham
May 13
MS
Southampton U23
Newcastle U23
Aralık11, 2018
MS
Guiseley
Lancaster City
  • Maç Özetleri