March 30
AET
Strasbourg *
Guingamp
May 30
MS
Lens
Dijon
Haziran 2
MS
Dijon
Lens
May 28
MS
Le Mans
GFC Ajaccio
Haziran 2
MS
GFC Ajaccio
Le Mans
May 25
MS
Athletico Marseille
CA Pontarlier
MS
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 0
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
MS
Lyon B
Jura Sud
MS
Marseille B
Nice B
MS
Martigues
Annecy FC
MS
RC Grasse
0 - 1
Hyeres
MS
SC Toulon
Monts d'Or Azergues
MS
St. Priest
0 - 4
Monaco B
May 25
MS
Bergerac Perigord
Nimes B
MS
Bordeaux B
1 - 2
Moulins Yzeure
MS
Le Puy
Blois
MS
Les Herbiers
1 - 0
Stade Bordelais
MS
Saint-Etienne B
1 - 0
Stade Montois
MS
Sete
Andrezieux
MS
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Trelissac
MS
US Colomiers
1 - 1
Romorantin
May 25
MS
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
0 - 1
CMS Oissel
MS
FC Chartres
Vitre
MS
Furiani Agliani
US Granvillaise
MS
Nantes B
1 - 0
Mantes
MS
Poissy
Lorient B
MS
St. Malo
Le Havre B
MS
Stade Briochin
2 - 0
Paris Saint Germain B
MS
Vannes
1 - 4
FC Bastia-Borgo
May 25
MS
Croix
Reims B
MS
FC Fleury 91
Arras
MS
FCSR Haguenau
Bobigny
MS
Feignies Aulnoye
Schiltigheim
MS
Lens B
Sainte Genevieve
MS
Lille B
Creteil
MS
Sedan
ASM Belfort
MS
St Maur Lusitanos
2 - 0
Epinal
Fransa - Kupa Maçları
Nisan 27
AET
Rennes *
Paris Saint-Germain
Fransa - Ligue 1
Ağustos 9
19:45
Monaco
? - ?
Lyon
Ağustos 10
16:30
Marseille
? - ?
Reims
20:00
Dijon
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
20:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Rennes
20:00
Nice
? - ?
Amiens
20:00
Angers
? - ?
Bordeaux
20:00
Brest
? - ?
Toulouse
Ağustos 11
14:00
Lille
? - ?
Nantes
16:00
Strasbourg
? - ?
Metz
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain
? - ?
Nimes
Fransa - Ligue 2
Temmuz 26
19:00
AC Ajaccio
? - ?
Le Havre
19:00
Nancy
? - ?
Orleans
19:00
Niort
? - ?
Troyes
19:00
Clermont Foot
? - ?
Chateauroux
19:00
Guingamp
? - ?
Grenoble
19:00
Chambly
? - ?
Valenciennes
19:00
Sochaux
? - ?
Caen
19:00
Rodez
? - ?
Auxerre
Temmuz 27
14:00
Le Mans
? - ?
Lens
Temmuz 29
19:45
Lorient
? - ?
Paris FC
Fransa - National
Ağustos 2
19:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
19:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Quevilly
19:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
? - ?
Boulogne
19:00
Pau
? - ?
Cholet
19:00
Red Star
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
19:00
Laval
? - ?
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
19:00
Toulon Le Las
? - ?
AS Beziers
19:00
Concarneau
? - ?
Avranches
19:00
Creteil
? - ?
FC Bastia Borgo
Ağustos 3
15:00
Paris Saint-Germain
? - ?
Rennes
  • Maç Özetleri