Almanya - Bundesliga
May 18
MS
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
MS
FC Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
MS
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
MS
Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
MS
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
MS
Hertha BSC
Bayer Leverkusen
MS
Freiburg
1. FC Nürnberg
MS
Wolfsburg
Ağusburg
MS
Werder Bremen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Almanya - 2nd Bundesliga
May 19
live 74'
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04
live 74'
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Köln
live 73'
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
live 74'
Hamburger SV
MSV Duisburg
live 73'
SG Dynamo Dresden
SC Paderborn 07
live 73'
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
live 73'
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Erzgebirge Aue
live 73'
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC St. Pauli
live 74'
VfL Bochum 1848
1. FC Union Berlin
Almanya - 3. Lig
May 18
MS
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SV Meppen
MS
Eintracht Braunschweig
Energie Cottbus
MS
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TSV 1860 München
MS
FSV Zwickau
Preußen Münster
MS
Karlsruher SC
Hallescher FC
MS
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MS
Fortuna Köln
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
MS
VfL Osnabrück
SpVgg Unterhaching
MS
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Würzburger Kickers
MS
VfR Aalen
Hansa Rostock
May 18
MS
Nuernberg II
VfB Eichstatt
MS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FC Pipinsried
MS
Ağusburg II
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
MS
FC Memmingen
SV Schalding-Heining
MS
SV Heimstetten
FV Illertissen
MS
Burghausen
FC Bayern München II
MS
Greuther Fuerth II
Ingolstadt II
MS
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
SpVgg Bayreuth
MS
TSV Buchbach
VfR Garching
Almanya - Regionalliga Nord
May 17
MS
Werder Bremen II
Holstein Kiel II
May 18
MS
Hannover 96 II
Hamburger SV II
MS
BSV SW Rehden
Wolfsburg II
MS
Luebeck
VfL Oldenburg
May 19
MS
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Eintracht Norderstedt
MS
St.Pauli II
TSV Havelse
MS
SSV Jeddeloh II *
SV Drochtersen/Assel
MS
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FC Hansa Lueneburg
MS
Oldenburg
SC Weiche Flensburg
May 17
MS
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
May 18
MS
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
MS
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
MS
Chemnitzer FC
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
MS
Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz
MS
FSV Optik Rathenow
Hertha Berlin II
MS
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
MS
VfB Auerbach 1906
SV Babelsberg 03
MS
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV Union Furstenwalde
May 18
MS
1. FC Saarbrucken
SC Hessen Dreieich
MS
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV 07 Elversberg
MS
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0 - 0
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
MS
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
MS
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
MS
TSG Balingen
FC-Astoria Walldorf
MS
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
MS
TSV Steinbach 1921
SSV Ulm 1846
MS
VfB Stuttgart II
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Almanya - Regionalliga West
May 18
MS
Bonner SC
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
MS
Borussia Dortmund II
TSV Alemannia Aachen
MS
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
MS
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
ROT Weiss Essen
MS
Oberhausen
SC Verl
MS
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Lippstadt 08
MS
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV 19 Straelen
MS
SV Rodinghausen
TV Herkenrath
May 19
MS
Wuppertal
FC Koeln II
Almanya - DFB Kupa Maçları
Nisan 23
MS
Hamburger SV
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Nisan 24
MS
Werder Bremen
FC Bayern München
Ocak 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
MS
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
MS
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Ağustos 12, 2018
MS
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
May 22
18:00
Wolfsburg II
? - ?
FC Bayern München II
May 26
15:00
FC Bayern München II
Wolfsburg II
  • Maç Özetleri