Yunanistan - Football League
May 5
MS
AE Karaiskakis
Trikala 1963
MS
AOK Kerkyra
Panachaiki 1891 FC
AAW
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 0
Sparti
MS
Platanias
Iraklis
MS
Apollon Pontou
Aoc-Kissamikos
MS
Doxa Dramas
Ergotelis
MS
Irodotos
Apollon Larissa FC
İptal
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
? - ?
Volos Nps
Nisan 14
MS
AE Kalampakiou
1 - 0
Aris Avatou
MS
Alexandros Kilkis
0 - 0
Panseraikos FC
MS
Aspida Xanthis
0 - 3
AO Kavala
MS
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
3 - 2
Keravnos Pernis
MS
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
3 - 1
Aetos Orfanou
MS
Orfeas Xanthis
6 - 0
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
MS
PAOK Kosmiou
0 - 6
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Nisan 14
MS
Agrotikos Asteras FC
0 - 2
FC Veria
MS
As Giannitsa
2 - 1
Almopos Arideas
MS
Edessaikos
1 - 1
Aris Palaiochoriou
MS
Ermis Amyntaiou FC
0 - 0
Pao Koufalion
MS
Niki Agkathias
4 - 0
APE Langadas FC
MS
Olympiakos Kyminon
1 - 0
Meliteas Melitis
MS
Makedonikos FC
0 - 2
Po Triglias
Nisan 14
MS
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
0 - 2
AE Lefkimmi FC
MS
Grevena Aerata
0 - 2
Makedonikos Siatistas
MS
Kronos Argyradon
1 - 0
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
MS
Naupaktiakos Asteras
0 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki
14:00
Souli Paramuthias
? - ?
Ao Floriadas
MS
Thriamvos Servianon
0 - 3
Thesprotos
Nisan 14
MS
AS Meteora
1 - 0
Apollon Makrihoriou
MS
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
0 - 0
GS Almirou
14:00
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
? - ?
Achilleas Neokesarias
MS
FC Fokikos
1 - 1
AO Selanon
MS
Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
4 - 4
Asteras Iteas
MS
Pierikos FC
1 - 2
Niki Volou
MS
Thiseas Agrias
3 - 1
AO Stylidas
Nisan 14
MS
Aeek Synka
4 - 0
AE Neapolis
MS
Episkopi FC
2 - 0
Ao Paleochora Fc
MS
Giouchtas
2 - 1
APO Keratsini
MS
O F Ierapetras
2 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
MS
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
1 - 2
Ionikos Nikea FC
MS
Proodeftiki FC
1 - 0
Ampelakiakos
Nisan 14
MS
Asteras Amaliados- Panopoulou
0 - 5
Ialysos
MS
AO Palliniakos
3 - 1
Panegialios FC
MS
PAO Vardas
1 - 2
AO Neos Acharnaikos
MS
Paniliakos Pyrgos
2 - 3
Niki Traganou
MS
Panmovriakos Riolou
0 - 0
Thyella Rafinas Apo
MS
Fivos Kremastis
0 - 3
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Nisan 14
MS
AO Chalkis
1 - 0
Eolikos Mytilinis
MS
Agioi Anargyroi
5 - 1
FC Korinthos
MS
Agios Ierotheos
7 - 3
Apollon Eretrias
MS
Charaviakos
0 - 2
Egaleo Athens
MS
Ilisiakos FC
1 - 0
Thiella Kamariou
MS
Panthiraikos
1 - 1
Kallithea FC Athén
Nisan 14
MS
Ambrysseas Distomou
2 - 1
AO Eikosimias
MS
AO Katastariou
2 - 3
Ermionidas
MS
AE Pellanas Kastoriou
4 - 1
Mandraikos
MS
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
5 - 0
Ae Lernas
MS
Kalamata FC
2 - 2
Panarkadikos
MS
Panargiakos FC
4 - 0
Pamissos Messini GFC
MS
Ypato
5 - 0
AE Asteras Vlachioti
Aralık20, 2018
MS
Apollon Larissa FC
Lamia
MS
Volos Nps
AEK Athens
Aralık18, 2018
MS
O F Ierapetras
0 - 0
Panetolikos
Aralık19, 2018
MS
Aoc-Kissamikos
Panathinaikos
Aralık20, 2018
MS
Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki
MS
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Aralık18, 2018
MS
Irodotos
Panionios
Aralık20, 2018
MS
Apollon Pontou
AE Larissa
May 19
MS
Platanias
OFI Crete
May 22
MS
OFI Crete
Platanias
MS
Ionikos Nikea FC
2 - 0
Eolikos Mytilinis
MS
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
0 - 1
Po Triglias
MS
Thesprotos
2 - 0
Niki Volou
May 15
AET
Kalamata FC
1 - 0
Diagoras FC
May 11
MS
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AEK Athens
Aralık18, 2018
MS
Iraklis
PAS Giannina
Aralık19, 2018
MS
Thiella Kamariou
Atromitos
Aralık19, 2018
MS
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos
Aralık20, 2018
MS
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Levadiakos
Aralık18, 2018
MS
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Asteras Tripolis
Aralık20, 2018
MS
Trikala 1963
Apollon Smyrnis
Aralık19, 2018
MS
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
MS
Niki Volou
Xanthi FC
Eylül 15, 2018
MS
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
Eylül 16, 2018
MS
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
MS
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
MS
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
MS
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
MS
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
MS
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
MS
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
MS
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
MS
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
MS
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
MS
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
MS
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
Yunanistan - Super League
Ağustos 25
17:00
AEK Athens
? - ?
Xanthi FC
17:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
OFI Crete
17:00
Atromitos
? - ?
AE Larissa
17:00
Lamia
? - ?
Panathinaikos
17:00
Olympiacos
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
17:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Panetolikos
17:00
Panionios
? - ?
Volos Nps
  • Maç Özetleri