Ulusal Maçlar - Kulüp Maçları
Temmuz 12
MS
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Kortrijk
MS
Pogon Szczecin
Vitesse
MS
RKC Waalwijk
KV Mechelen
MS
Amiens
Boulogne
MS
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Heracles
MS
FC Schweinberg
Borussia Dortmund
MS
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Zuerich
MS
Ried
1. FC Union Berlin
MS
Schalke 04
Bottrop
İptal
FC Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
Hoffenheim
MS
Delbruecker SC
SC Paderborn 07
MS
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Nantes
MS
Salzburg
Feyenoord
MS
Austria Wien
Queens Park Rangers
MS
Chemnitzer FC
Alanyaspor
MS
Club Brugge
NK Lokomotiva
MS
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Hull City
MS
Nimes
Rodez
İptal
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
Gent
MS
Montpellier
AS Beziers
MS
PSV Eindhoven
Aris Thessaloniki
MS
RCS
ADO Den Haag
MS
St. Johnstone
Inverness CT
MS
Real Betis
Sheffield United
AP
Vitoria de Setubal *
CD Cova da Piedade
Temmuz 13
MS
Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
MS
Young Boys
Kriens
MS
Toulouse
AC Ajaccio
MS
Varzim
Moreirense
MS
Aves
Tondela
MS
Pacos de Ferreira
Chaves
MS
Rio Ave
Boavista
MS
Brentford
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
MS
Willem II
TOP Oss
MS
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Groningen
MS
Werder Bremen
SV Darmstadt 98
MS
Manchester United
Perth Glory
MS
FC Liefering
Brighton & Hove Albion
MS
KFC Uerdingen
Sporting Charleroi
AP
Karlsruher SC
Sturm Graz *
MS
Lincoln City
Sheffield Wednesday
MS
Preußen Münster
Heracles
MS
SC Heerenveen
FC Volendam
AP
MSV Duisburg *
Stoke City
MS
Ağusburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
MS
BW Linz
1. FC Union Berlin
MS
Mattersburg
Holstein Kiel
MS
St. Patrick's Athletic
Chelsea
MS
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Sittard
MS
Hertha BSC
Sturm Graz
MS
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
MS
LASK
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
MS
Wolfsburg
VVV-Venlo
MS
AFC Fylde
Preston North End
MS
Bedford
Luton Town
MS
Borussia Mönchengladbach
TSV 1860 München
MS
Celtic
0 - 0
Rennes
MS
Crawley Town
Swansea City
MS
Hamburger SV
Huddersfield Town
AP
Karlsruher SC
Hertha BSC *
MS
Kortrijk
NAC Breda
MS
Sion
0 - 0
Xamax
MS
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Sheffield Wednesday
MS
Welling United
Charlton Athletic
MS
Lyon
Servette
MS
AZ Alkmaar
Telstar
MS
Angers
Les Herbiers
MS
Dijon
Auxerre
MS
Royal Antwerp
0 - 0
Valenciennes
MS
SKN St. Poelten
Znojmo
MS
SV Gaflenz
Austria Wien
MS
Wolfsberger AC
Bordeaux
MS
Bayer Leverkusen
Eupen
MS
Nice
Thun
MS
Offenburger FV
Freiburg
MS
SV Gonsenheim
Mainz 05
MS
Napoli
Benevento
MS
Standard Liege
Strasbourg
MS
Ağusburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach
MS
Boluspor
Fenerbahce
MS
Lausanne
Monaco
MS
Lille
Reims
MS
Saint-Etienne
Clermont Foot
MS
Salzburg
Vorwaerts Steyr
MS
Slovan Bratislava
Hartberg
MS
St.Truiden
Gent
MS
Cercle Brugge
Lens
MS
Lagun Onak
Real Sociedad
MS
Lokeren
Zulte Waregem
MS
Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
MS
SC Heerenveen
KV Mechelen
MS
Santa Clara
Sporting Covilha
MS
St. Gallen
Sporting CP
MS
Villarreal
West Bromwich Albion
AP
Vitoria de Setubal *
Birmingham City
MS
Atromitos
Nottingham Forest
MS
Portimonense
SC Braga
MS
Basel
VfB Stuttgart
MS
Sevilla
Reading
MS
Academica
Benfica
İptal
Derby County
Bristol City
Temmuz 14
MS
San Antonio FC
Cardiff City
MS
Reutlingen
1. FC Köln
MS
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
MS
Santa Clara
Academico Viseu
MS
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Ipswich Town
MS
FC Emmen
Almere City FC
MS
Altach
Southampton
AP
SV Meppen
FC Utrecht *
MS
Derby County
Bristol City
MS
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Norwich City
MS
Bradford City
Liverpool
MS
Genk
NK Lokomotiva
MS
Rangers
Marseille
İptal
Rochdale
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
MS
Bologna
Rappresentativa Sciliar
MS
Fiorentina
Real Vicenza
MS
Verona
US Primiero
MS
Sion
0 - 0
Everton
MS
Wattenscheid
Schalke 04
MS
Torino
Merano
MS
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Düsseldorf
MS
Lugano
Inter
MS
Clusone
Atalanta
MS
Ajax
Istanbul Basaksehir
MS
Sparta Rotterdam
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MS
Rapid Wien
1. FC Nürnberg
MS
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Famalicao
Temmuz 15
MS
Club Brugge
Union St.-Gilloise
MS
SD Leioa
Eibar
MS
Maritimo
Portimonense
Temmuz 16
MS
Colorado Rapids
Arsenal
MS
Atletico Malagueno
0 - 0
Reading
MS
Penafiel
Santa Clara
İptal
SC Braga
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
MS
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
MS
TOP Oss
RKC Waalwijk
MS
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Genoa
MS
Maritimo
0 - 0
Farense
MS
Metz
Sporting Charleroi
İptal
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
Norwich City
MS
Paris FC
Dijon
MS
SC Herz Pinkafeld
Rapid Wien
MS
Eintracht Northeim
SC Paderborn 07
MS
Aves
2 - 0
RD Agueda
MS
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
MS
Heracles
Excelsior
MS
RFC Raeren
Eupen
MS
SV Straelen
VVV-Venlo
MS
Zulte Waregem
Oostende
MS
CF Peralada
RCD Espanyol
MS
Extremadura
Reading
MS
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Wimbledon
MS
Chorley
Preston North End
MS
Millwall
SC Braga
MS
SG Dynamo Dresden
Paris Saint-Germain
MS
Boreham Wood
Queens Park Rangers
MS
Ebbsfleet United
Charlton Athletic
MS
Scunthorpe United
Leicester City
MS
Basingstoke Town
Luton Town
MS
Northampton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
MS
Olympiacos
Nottingham Forest
MS
Barnet
Crystal Palace
MS
Burton Albion
Sheffield United
MS
Yeovil Town
Swansea City
MS
FC Porto
Fulham
Temmuz 17
MS
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Valladolid
İptal
Dijon
? - ?
Sochaux
12:00
Manchester United
? - ?
Leeds United
14:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Hoffenheim
16:00
Fiorentina
? - ?
Bari
16:00
Verona
? - ?
Top 22
16:00
Mainz 05
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
SPAL
? - ?
Gorica
16:30
Besiktas
? - ?
Pendikspor
16:30
Cagliari
? - ?
Real Vicenza
16:30
Sampdoria
? - ?
Sellero Novelle
17:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Hertha BSC
17:00
Feirense
? - ?
Moreirense
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
17:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Tondela
17:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:30
Brest
? - ?
Lorient
17:30
Oberhausen
? - ?
Heracles
17:30
Willem II
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
VfL Bochum 1848
? - ?
Barnsley
18:00
First Vienna FC
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
18:00
Orleans
? - ?
Angers
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
Wolfsburg
18:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Penafiel
18:00
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Eibar
18:00
St.Truiden
? - ?
Lommel
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Lens
18:30
Roeselare
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
19:00
Feyenoord
? - ?
Panathinaikos
19:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Stoke City
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Gent
19:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
19:30
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
19:45
Rochdale
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
Temmuz 18
01:00
FC Dallas
? - ?
Sevilla
01:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Aston Villa
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
İptal
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Umraniyespor
11:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Brusaporto
16:00
Torino
? - ?
Pro Patria
17:00
Ajax
? - ?
Watford
18:00
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
23:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
Temmuz 19
02:00
Marseille
? - ?
Bordeaux
02:45
New Mexico United
? - ?
Cardiff City
  • Maç Özetleri