İtalya - Serie A
May 25
MS
Frosinone
Chievo
MS
Bologna
Napoli
May 26
MS
Torino
Lazio
MS
Sampdoria
Juventus
MS
Fiorentina
Genoa
MS
Roma
Parma
MS
Atalanta
Sassuolo
MS
Cagliari
Udinese
MS
Inter
Empoli
MS
SPAL
Milan
İtalya - Serie B
May 11
MS
Brescia
Benevento
MS
Padova
Livorno
MS
Carpi
Venezia
MS
Crotone
Ascoli
MS
Verona
Foggia
MS
Perugia
Cremonese
MS
Pescara
Salernitana
MS
Lecce
Spezia
MS
Palermo
Cittadella
İtalya - Serie C:: group A
May 4
MS
AC Cuneo 1905
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
MS
Pisa
Novara
MS
ASDC Gozzano
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
MS
Lucchese
US Citta DI Pontedera
15:30
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Juventus U23
MS
Olbia
Pro Vercelli
MS
Robur Siena
Piacenza
MS
Alessandria
Albissola
MS
Pistoiese
S.S. Arezzo
MS
Virtus Entella
Carrarese
İtalya - Serie C:: group B
May 5
MS
FeralpiSalo
Pordenone Calcio
MS
Alma Juventus Fano
Triestina
MS
AS Giana Erminio
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
MS
Gubbio
Virtus Verona
MS
Sudtirol
Monza
MS
Fermana FC
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
MS
Ravenna FC 1913
Imolese Calcio
MS
Rimini
0 - 0
Renate
MS
Teramo
0 - 0
Ternana
MS
AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza
İtalya - Serie C:: group C
May 5
MS
AS Bisceglie
Cavese
MS
Catania
Rieti
MS
Paganese
AS Viterbese Castrense
MS
Potenza
Vibonese
MS
SS Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
MS
Monopoli
Siracusa Calcio
MS
Sicula Leonzio
Casertana FC
MS
Catanzaro
Trapani
17:30
Reggina
? - ?
Matera
May 30
MS
Cittadella
Verona
Haziran 2
MS
Verona
Cittadella
Haziran 5
MS
Salernitana
Venezia
Haziran 9
AET
Venezia
Salernitana *
Haziran 15
MS
Trapani
Piacenza
May 15
MS
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
MS
S.S. Arezzo
Novara
May 15
MS
Monza
Sudtirol
MS
FeralpiSalo
Ravenna
May 15
MS
Catania
Reggina
MS
Potenza
Virtus Francavilla
MS
Cuneo
Lucchese
MS
Rimini
Virtus Verona
MS
Bisceglie
Paganese
Haziran 8
AET
Bisceglie
Lucchese *
MS
R.C. Cesena
0 - 2
Lecco
MS
Avellino
Pergolettese
Haziran 2
AP
Lecco
Avellino *
MS
Lecco
ArzignanoChiampo
May 22
MS
Como
Lecco
MS
Pergolettese
Pianese
May 22
MS
R.C. Cesena
Pergolettese
MS
Avellino
1 - 0
Bari
May 22
MS
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 1
Avellino
May 26
MS
ASD Lanusei
Latte Dolce
MS
Matelica
Recanatese
MS
Modena
Reggio Audace
İtalya - Serie D:: group A
May 5
MS
AS Casale
Stresa
MS
Borgosesia
2 - 2
Unione Sanremo
MS
Bra
Sestri Levante
MS
Folgore Caratese
Borgaro Torinese
MS
Inveruno
Bustese Milano City
MS
Lavagnese
0 - 2
Pro Dronero
MS
Lecco
Arconatese
MS
Savona
SCD Ligorna
MS
US Fezzanese
1 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
İtalya - Serie D:: group B
May 5
MS
Ambrosiana
Ciserano
MS
Caravaggio
Pro Sesto
MS
Caronnese
Como
MS
Darfo Boario
Pontisola
MS
Scanzorosciate
Olginatese
MS
Seregno
Rezzato
MS
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 2
Legnago Salus
MS
Villafranca
0 - 0
Mantova
MS
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Villa D'Alme
İtalya - Serie D:: group C
May 5
MS
Adriese
Levico Terme
MS
Cartigliano
Sandona
MS
Chions
ArzignanoChiampo
MS
Cjarlins Muzane
Campodarsego
MS
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 0
Montebelluna
MS
Este
St. Georgen
MS
Trento
0 - 1
Belluno
MS
Union Feltre
Clodiense
MS
Virtus Bolzano
Tamai
May 12
MS
Pergolettese
Modena
İtalya - Serie D:: group D
May 5
MS
Adrense
Reggio Audace
MS
Calvina
Lentigione
MS
Cavenago Fanfulla
Ciliverghe Mazzano
MS
Classe
1 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
MS
Crema
Axys Zola
MS
Fiorenzuola
Mezzolara
MS
Modena
1 - 0
San Marino
MS
Pavia
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
MS
Sasso Marconi
Pergolettese
İtalya - Serie D:: group E
May 5
MS
Aquila Montevarchi
Massese
MS
Cannara
Real Forte Querceta
MS
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
US Gavorrano
MS
Ponsacco
Sangiovannese
MS
Sangimignano
1 - 1
Prato
MS
Seravezza
Pianese
MS
Sinalunghese
2 - 0
Bastia Calcio
MS
Trestina
San Donato
MS
Tuttocuoio
Aglianese
MS
Viareggio
0 - 0
Scandicci
İtalya - Serie D:: group F
May 4
MS
Sanmaurese
Campobasso
May 5
MS
Avezzano
1 - 0
ASD Pineto
MS
Castelfidardo
Montegiorgio
MS
Forli
Recanatese
MS
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Savignanese
MS
Matelica
1 - 1
Isernia
MS
Olympia Agnonese
Vastese
MS
Real Giulianova
R.C. Cesena
MS
Sangiustese
Jesina
MS
Santarcangelo
San Nicolo
May 12
MS
Avellino
ASD Lanusei
İtalya - Serie D:: group G
May 4
MS
Budoni
Flaminia
May 5
MS
Nisania
Cassino
MS
Ladispoli
0 - 0
Citta di Anagni
MS
Latina
Avellino
MS
Lupa Roma
ASD Lanusei
MS
Ostia Mare
Monterosi
MS
SSD Albalonga
Anziolavinio
MS
Torres
Atletico SFF
MS
Vis Artena
Castiadas
MS
ASD Trastevere
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
İtalya - Serie D:: group H
May 5
MS
ACD Nardo
Nola
MS
AZ Picerno ASD
Bitonto
MS
Ercolanese
0 - 0
Gragnano
MS
Francavilla
Audace Cerignola
MS
Gelbison Cilento
Savoia
MS
Gravina
2 - 3
Citta di Fasano
MS
Pomigliano
Sarnese 1926
MS
Sorrento
Taranto
MS
Team Altamura
Fidelis Andria
İtalya - Serie D:: group I
May 4
MS
Portici
AP Turris
May 5
MS
Citta di Messina
2 - 1
Castrovillari
MS
Gela
Locri
MS
Nocerina
Marsala
MS
Roccella
Bari
MS
Rotonda
Messina
MS
Sancataldese
Igea Virtus
MS
Troina
Cittanovese
MS
US Palmese
Acireale
May 19
MS
Scandicci
3 - 0
Sinalunghese
İtalya - Coppa Italia
May 15
MS
Lazio
Atalanta
May 25
MS
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
MS
Viterbese
1 - 0
Monza
Ocak 16
MS
Juventus
Milan
  • Maç Özetleri