MS
FC Gil Vicente
5 - 0
AD Limianos
May 12
MS
Chaves B
2 - 1
CC Taipas
MS
AD Fafe
1 - 1
FC Vizela
MS
AR Sao Martinho
1 - 0
Merelinense FC
MS
CD Trofense
1 - 1
AD Oliveirense
MS
Gd Mirandes
4 - 1
SC Mirandela
MS
Gdu Torcatense
1 - 4
Fc Felgueiras 1932
MS
SC Maria Fonte
4 - 0
CDC Montalegre
MS
Vilaverdense FC
2 - 4
Pedras Salgadas
MS
AD Sanjoanense
4 - 1
Lusitano FCV
MS
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 2
Maritimo B
MS
FC Cesarense
0 - 0
Amarante FC
MS
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 2
CD Cinfaes
MS
Gafanha
0 - 4
SC Espinho
MS
Gondomar SC
0 - 0
RD Agueda
MS
Leca FC
2 - 0
Penalva Do Castelo
MS
Lusitania FC
1 - 0
Uniao SC Paredes
MS
Coimbroes
4 - 2
Spg Meda
MS
Alverca
1 - 0
Loures
MS
Anadia
3 - 1
Arc Oleiros
MS
CD Fatima
3 - 1
Clube Desportivo de Alcains
MS
Santa Iria
3 - 2
Oliveira Hospital
MS
SC Caldas
3 - 0
Torreense
MS
SU Sintrense
5 - 0
Ad Macao
MS
Sertanense FC
4 - 0
GD Peniche
MS
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
AD Nogueirense
MS
Uniao Leiria
2 - 1
Castelo Branco
MS
SC Angrense
0 - 2
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
MS
1 Dezembro
5 - 0
Redondense Fc
MS
Amora FC
3 - 0
Fc Ferreiras
MS
CD Pinhalnovense
0 - 2
Sporting Clube Ideal
MS
Louletano
2 - 0
Sacavenense
MS
Moura
1 - 5
SC Olhanense
MS
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 2
CF OS Armacenenses
MS
Praiense
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
MS
Real SC Massama
2 - 0
Casa Pia AC
Haziran 23
AET
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia AC *
AET
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia AC *
Portekiz - Kupa Maçları
May 25
AET
Sporting CP *
FC Porto
Portekiz - Primeira Liga
Ağustos 11
17:00
Boavista
? - ?
Aves
17:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Famalicao
17:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Sporting CP
17:00
FC Gil Vicente
? - ?
FC Porto
17:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Belenenses
17:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Benfica
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
SC Braga
? - ?
Moreirense
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Tondela
Portekiz - Segunda Liga
Ağustos 11
17:00
Academica
? - ?
Leixoes
17:00
Feirense
? - ?
Vilafranquense
17:00
Mafra
? - ?
CD Cova da Piedade
17:00
Nacional
? - ?
Chaves
17:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Academico Viseu
17:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
FC Porto B
17:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Estoril
17:00
Farense
? - ?
Casa Pia AC
17:00
Varzim
? - ?
Oliveirense
20:30
Academica
? - ?
Farense
Temmuz 28
16:00
Casa Pia AC
? - ?
Vilafranquense
16:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Academico Viseu
16:00
Leixoes
? - ?
CD Cova da Piedade
16:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Varzim
16:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Mafra
Ağustos 4
20:45
Benfica
? - ?
Sporting CP
  • Maç Özetleri