Rusya - Premier League
Temmuz 12
MS
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Dinamo Moscow
Temmuz 13
MS
Ural
FC Ufa
MS
FC Spartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
MS
FK Rostov
FC Orenburg
Temmuz 14
MS
Krylya Sovetov Samara
CSKA Moscow
MS
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Tambov
MS
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Krasnodar
Temmuz 15
MS
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
Rusya - 1. Lig
Temmuz 13
MS
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
MS
Tom Tomsk
FC Armavir
MS
FC Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
MS
FC Khimki
FC Avangard Kursk
MS
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mordovya
MS
Torpedo Moscow
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
16:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Fakel Voronezh
MS
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Luch Vladivostok
MS
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
MS
FC Rotor
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Temmuz 16
MS
Olimp Khimki
0 - 0
Pskov 747
MS
FC Dolgoprudny
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
MS
Znamya
Luki-Energiya
MS
Leningradets
Rodina
MS
Murom
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Temmuz 17
15:00
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Kolomna
Temmuz 16
MS
Strogino
FC Ryazan
MS
Ararat Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye
MS
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
MS
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimki 2
MS
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Briansk
MS
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Salyut Belgorod
MS
Kvant Obninsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
Temmuz 16
MS
Ural II
NoSta
MS
Lada SOK
Akron Tolyatti
MS
Tyumen
KamAZ
MS
Zvezda Perm
FC Chelyabinsk
MS
Lada Togliati
Volga Ulyanovsk
MS
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Ufa II
Temmuz 16
MS
Dinamo Stavropol
Inter Cherkessk
MS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Legion Dinamo
MS
FK Makhachkala
Spartak Vladikavkaz
MS
Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
MS
FC Volgar
Urozhay
MS
Krasnodar 3
Biolog Novokubansk
MS
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
MS
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
SKA Rostov
Temmuz 12
MS
Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Ufa
MS
FC Spartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
Temmuz 13
MS
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
FK Tambov
MS
FK Rostov
FC Orenburg
MS
FC Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
Temmuz 14
MS
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
MS
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Rusya - Kupa Maçları
May 22
MS
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
Temmuz 6
MS
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ağustos 3
12:00
FC Chita
? - ?
Novosibirsk FK
12:00
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Sakhalin
  • Maç Özetleri