Rusya - Premier League
May 18
MS
FC Ufa
FC Orenburg
MS
CSKA Moscow
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
MS
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Spartak Moscow
May 19
MS
Ural
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
MS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Dinamo Moscow
live 76'
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Krasnodar
17:00
FK Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
May 20
17:00
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Rusya - 1. Lig
May 15
MS
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Krasnodar-2
May 19
MS
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Fakel Voronezh
MS
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
MS
Tom Tomsk
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
MS
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Avangard Kursk
MS
FC Tyumen
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
MS
Mordovya
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
MS
FC Tambov
FC Rotor
MS
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Khimki
MS
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
17:00
FC Krasnodar-2
? - ?
FC Armavir
May 19
MS
Veles Moscow
Leningradets
MS
FC Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
17:30
Murom
? - ?
Znamya
May 20
AAW
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 0
Dnepr Smolensk
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow 2
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
16:30
Tekstilshchik
? - ?
Pskov 747
May 18
MS
Kaluga
Kvant Obninsk
MS
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimki 2
May 19
MS
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Sokol Saratov
MS
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Torpedo Moscow
MS
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Strogino
live 48'
Dinamo Briansk
Salyut Belgorod
live 48'
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
FC Ryazan
MS
NoSta
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
MS
Zvezda Perm
0 - 0
KamAZ
MS
Syzran-2003
Neftekhimik
MS
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
MS
FC Ufa II
FC Chelyabinsk
May 15
MS
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Sakhalin
MS
Irtysh
Sibir Novosibirsk II
May 18
MS
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Chita
MS
Irtysh
Sakhalin
MS
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
May 18
MS
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
MS
Angusht Nazran
Chayka
MS
Biolog Novokubansk
SKA Rostov
MS
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Druzhba
MS
FC Volgar
Mashuk-KMV
MS
Krasnodar 3
Legion Dinamo
MS
Urozhay
Spartak Vladikavkaz
May 17
MS
FK Ufa
FC Orenburg
MS
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Fc Spartak Moscow
MS
CSKA Moscow
FC Akhmat Grozny
May 18
MS
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Moscow
MS
Ural Ekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
MS
FK Rostov
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
May 19
MS
Arsenal Tula Youth
FK Krasnodar
May 20
09:30
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
Rusya - Kupa Maçları
May 15
MS
FC Arsenal Tula
Ural
MS
FK Rostov
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
MS
Ural II
FC Chelyabinsk
MS
KamAZ
NoSta
MS
Zenit Izhevsk
Neftekhimik
MS
Zvezda Perm
Lada Togliati
MS
Syzran-2003
Volga Ulyanovsk
Temmuz 27, 2018
AET
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow *
  • Maç Özetleri