Güney Amerika - Copa Sudamericana
May 21
MS
River Plate
Colon
MS
Universidad Catolica
FBC Melgar
MS
Royal Pari
CSD Macara
May 22
MS
Union La Calera
Atletico Mineiro MG
MS
Rionegro Aguilas
Independiente
MS
Union Espanola
Sporting Cristal
21:00
CSD Independiente Del Valle
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
MS
Zulia
Palestino
MS
Deportivo Cali
Club Atletico Penarol
MS
Sol de America
Botafogo FR RJ
May 23
MS
La Equidad
Deportivo Santani
MS
Liverpool Montevideo
Caracas
MS
Montevideo Wanderers
Cerro
MS
SC Corinthians SP
Deportivo Lara
May 24
MS
Argentinos Juniors
Tolima
MS
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
MS
Fluminense FC RJ
Atlético Nacional
Güney Amerika - Recopa Sudamericana
May 23
MS
CA Paranaense PR
River Plate
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 2
May 8
MS
Huracan
Deportivo Lara
MS
Cruzeiro
Emelec
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 1
May 8
MS
Alianza Lima
Palestino
MS
River Plate
Internacional
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 3
May 9
MS
Olimpia
Sporting Cristal
MS
Godoy Cruz
Universidad de Concepcion
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 4
May 9
MS
LDU de Quito
San Jose
MS
Club Atletico Penarol
Flamengo
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 5
May 7
MS
Nacional
Cerro Porteno
MS
Zamora FC
Atletico Mineiro MG
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 6
May 9
MS
Atletico Junior
FBC Melgar
MS
Palmeiras
San Lorenzo
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 7
May 10
MS
Boca Juniors
CA Paranaense PR
MS
Jorge Wilstermann
Tolima
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 8
May 8
MS
Rosario Central
Libertad
MS
Gremio
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Şubat 27
MS
Caracas
FBC Melgar
MS
Palestino
Talleres
Şubat 28
MS
Atletico Mineiro MG
Defensor Sporting
March 1
AP
Atlético Nacional
Libertad *
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: play-off
Temmuz 24
01:00
River Plate
? - ?
Cruzeiro
01:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
01:00
Emelec
? - ?
Flamengo
01:00
Nacional
? - ?
Internacional
01:00
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Palmeiras
01:00
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Olimpia
23:15
CA Paranaense PR
? - ?
Boca Juniors
Temmuz 26
01:30
Gremio
? - ?
Libertad
Şubat 10
MS
Kolombiya
Uruguay
MS
Venezuela
Ekvator
Şubat 11
MS
Brezilya
Arjantin
Ocak 25
MS
Brezilya
Bolivia
MS
Şili
Kolombiya
Ocak 26
MS
Arjantin
Peru
MS
Uruguay
Paraguay
Güney Amerika - Sudamericano U17:: final
Nisan 14
MS
Peru U17
3 - 2
Uruguay U17
MS
Ekvator U17
Arjantin U17
Nisan 15
MS
Şili U17
0 - 0
Paraguay U17
Güney Amerika - Sudamericano U17:: group A
March 29
MS
Bolivia U17
0 - 4
Şili U17
March 30
MS
Peru U17
Ekvator U17
Güney Amerika - Sudamericano U17:: group B
March 30
MS
Kolombiya U17
0 - 1
Paraguay U17
March 31
MS
Brezilya U17
0 - 3
Arjantin U17
  • Maç Özetleri