Güney Amerika - Copa Sudamericana
Temmuz 17
MS
La Equidad
Royal Pari
Temmuz 18
01:30
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Caracas
Temmuz 19
01:30
Argentinos Juniors
Colon
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 2
May 8
MS
Huracan
Deportivo Lara
MS
Cruzeiro
Emelec
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 1
May 8
MS
Alianza Lima
Palestino
MS
River Plate
Internacional
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 3
May 9
MS
Godoy Cruz
Universidad de Concepcion
MS
Olimpia
Sporting Cristal
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 4
May 9
MS
LDU de Quito
San Jose
MS
Club Atletico Penarol
Flamengo
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 5
May 7
MS
Nacional
Cerro Porteno
MS
Zamora FC
Atletico Mineiro MG
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 6
May 9
MS
Atletico Junior
FBC Melgar
MS
Palmeiras
San Lorenzo
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 7
May 10
MS
Boca Juniors
CA Paranaense PR
MS
Jorge Wilstermann
Tolima
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 8
May 8
MS
Rosario Central
Libertad
MS
Gremio
CD Universidad Catolica
Şubat 27
MS
Caracas
FBC Melgar
MS
Palestino
Talleres
Şubat 28
MS
Atletico Mineiro MG
Defensor Sporting
March 1
AP
Atlético Nacional
Libertad *
Güney Amerika - Recopa Sudamericana
May 31
MS
River Plate
CA Paranaense PR
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: play-off
Temmuz 23
23:15
River Plate
Cruzeiro
Temmuz 24
01:30
Godoy Cruz
Palmeiras
01:30
LDU de Quito
Olimpia
23:15
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
23:15
Nacional
? - ?
Internacional
Temmuz 25
01:30
CA Paranaense PR
? - ?
Boca Juniors
01:30
Emelec
? - ?
Flamengo
Temmuz 26
01:30
Gremio
? - ?
Libertad
Şubat 10
MS
Kolombiya
Uruguay
MS
Venezuela
Ekvator
Şubat 11
MS
Brezilya
Arjantin
Ocak 25
MS
Brezilya
Bolivia
MS
Şili
Kolombiya
Ocak 26
MS
Arjantin
Peru
MS
Uruguay
Paraguay
Güney Amerika - Sudamericano U17:: final
Nisan 14
MS
Peru U17
3 - 2
Uruguay U17
MS
Ekvator U17
Arjantin U17
Nisan 15
MS
Şili U17
0 - 0
Paraguay U17
Güney Amerika - Sudamericano U17:: group A
March 29
MS
Bolivia U17
0 - 4
Şili U17
March 30
MS
Peru U17
Ekvator U17
Güney Amerika - Sudamericano U17:: group B
March 30
MS
Kolombiya U17
0 - 1
Paraguay U17
March 31
MS
Brezilya U17
0 - 3
Arjantin U17
  • Maç Özetleri