İspanya - LaLiga Santander
May 18
MS
Levante
Atletico Madrid
MS
Getafe
Villarreal
MS
RCD Espanyol
Real Sociedad
MS
Real Valladolid
Valencia
MS
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
MS
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
MS
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
MS
SD Huesca
Leganes
May 19
MS
Real Madrid
Real Betis
live 46'
Eibar
Barcelona
İspanya - LaLiga 1|2|3
May 17
MS
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijon
May 18
MS
Alcorcon
Extremadura
MS
Elche
Tenerife
May 19
MS
Mallorca
Almeria
live 63'
Real Oviedo
Numancia
AAW
Reus
0 - 1
Malaga
17:00
Cadiz
? - ?
Osasuna
17:00
Las Palmas
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
19:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Gimnastic
19:00
Lugo
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
May 20
20:00
Albacete
? - ?
Granada
İspanya - Segunda B:: group I
May 19
17:00
AD Union Adarve
? - ?
Ponferradina
17:00
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Las Palmas B
17:00
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Salamanca CF UDS
17:00
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Burgos CF
17:00
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Guijuelo
17:00
Leonesa
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
17:00
Navalcarnero
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
17:00
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Pontevedra
17:00
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
17:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
May 18
MS
Cultural De Durango
Real Oviedo B
May 19
17:00
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Mirandes
17:00
Barakaldo
? - ?
SD Gernika
17:00
CD Calahorra
? - ?
RS Gimnastica
17:00
CD Vitoria
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
17:00
Izarra
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
17:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Logrones
17:00
Real Union
? - ?
Tudelano
17:00
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
17:00
UP Langreo
? - ?
SD Leioa
May 18
AAW
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Ontinyent
MS
Atletico Levante UD
Ebro
MS
Hercules
Atletico Baleares
May 19
17:00
Alcoyano
? - ?
Conquense
17:00
Badalona
? - ?
Villarreal B
17:00
Castellon
? - ?
Barcelona B
17:00
Ejea
? - ?
CF Peralada
17:00
UD Cornella
? - ?
CD Teruel
17:00
UE Olot
? - ?
Sabadell
17:00
Valencia B
? - ?
Espanyol B
May 18
MS
Atletico Malagueno
CD El Ejido 2012
May 19
MS
Sevilla Atletico
Real Murcia
İptal
Melilla
? - ?
Lorca FC
17:00
Almeria B
? - ?
San Fernando CD
17:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
CD Badajoz
17:00
Cartagena
? - ?
Linense
17:00
Don Benito
? - ?
Granada B
17:00
Futbol Club Jumilla
? - ?
Marbella FC
17:00
Melilla
? - ?
Ibiza-Eivissa
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Villanovense
17:00
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
CF Talavera de la Reina
İspanya - Kral Kupası 1.Tur
Şubat 27
MS
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Şubat 28
MS
Valencia
Real Betis
Ağustos 12, 2018
MS
Barcelona
Sevilla
  • Maç Özetleri