Haziran 20
MS
Deportivo La Coruna
Mallorca
Haziran 23
MS
Mallorca
Deportivo La Coruna
Haziran 29
MS
Ponferradina
Hercules
Haziran 30
MS
Atletico Baleares
Mirandes
İspanya - Segunda B:: group I
May 19
MS
AD Union Adarve
Ponferradina
MS
Atletico Madrid B
Las Palmas B
MS
Celta Vigo B
Salamanca CF UDS
MS
Fuenlabrada
Burgos CF
MS
Internacional de Madrid CF
Guijuelo
MS
Leonesa
Coruxo F.C.
MS
Navalcarnero
San Sebastian de los Reyes
MS
Real Madrid Castilla
Pontevedra
MS
Real Valladolid B
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
Unionistas de Salamanca
Rapido de Bouzas
May 18
MS
Cultural De Durango
Real Oviedo B
May 19
MS
Arenas Getxo
Mirandes
MS
Barakaldo
SD Gernika
MS
CD Calahorra
RS Gimnastica
MS
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
MS
Izarra
Real Sociedad B
MS
Racing Santander
Logrones
MS
Real Union
Tudelano
MS
Sporting Gijon B
SD Amorebieta
MS
UP Langreo
SD Leioa
May 18
AAW
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Ontinyent
MS
Atletico Levante UD
Ebro
MS
Hercules
Atletico Baleares
May 19
MS
Alcoyano
Conquense
MS
Badalona
Villarreal B
MS
Castellon
Barcelona B
MS
Ejea
CF Peralada
MS
UD Cornella
CD Teruel
MS
UE Olot
Sabadell
MS
Valencia B
Espanyol B
May 18
MS
Atletico Malagueno
CD El Ejido 2012
May 19
MS
Sevilla Atletico
Real Murcia
İptal
Melilla
? - ?
Lorca FC
MS
Almeria B
San Fernando CD
MS
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
CD Badajoz
MS
Cartagena
Linense
MS
Don Benito
Granada B
MS
Futbol Club Jumilla
Marbella FC
MS
Melilla
Ibiza-Eivissa
MS
Recreativo Huelva
Villanovense
MS
UCAM Murcia
CF Talavera de la Reina
Haziran 2
MS
Alcoyano
Celta Vigo B
MS
Real Union
Futbol Club Jumilla
İspanya - Kral Kupası 1.Tur
May 25
MS
Barcelona
Valencia
Ağustos 12, 2018
MS
Barcelona
Sevilla
İspanya - LaLiga Santander
Ağustos 16
20:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Barcelona
Ağustos 17
16:00
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Real Madrid
18:00
Valencia
? - ?
Real Sociedad
20:00
Leganes
? - ?
Osasuna
20:00
Villarreal
? - ?
Granada
Ağustos 18
16:00
Deportivo Alaves
? - ?
Levante
18:00
RCD Espanyol
? - ?
Sevilla
20:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Getafe
Ağustos 19
19:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
? - ?
Real Valladolid
İspanya - LaLiga 1|2|3
Ağustos 18
11:00
Lugo
? - ?
Extremadura
11:00
Numancia
? - ?
Alcorcon
11:00
Cadiz
? - ?
Ponferradina
11:00
Elche
? - ?
CF Fuenlabrada
11:00
Girona
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
11:00
Las Palmas
? - ?
SD Huesca
11:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Real Oviedo
11:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Malaga
11:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
CD Mirandes
11:00
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Tenerife
11:00
Almeria
? - ?
Albacete
  • Maç Özetleri