May 14
MS
Hammarby IF
Oestersunds FK
May 15
MS
Haecken
Kalmar FF
MS
Falkenbergs FF
Djurgaarden
MS
Helsingborgs IF
AIK
MS
Elfsborg
AFC Eskilstuna
MS
Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
May 16
MS
IFK Gothenburg
Malmoe FF
MS
Oerebro
IFK Norrkoeping
May 18
MS
AFC Eskilstuna
Helsingborgs IF
May 19
live 74'
Sirius
Haecken
live 78'
Malmoe FF
Kalmar FF
16:30
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
May 20
18:00
AIK
Falkenbergs FF
18:00
IFK Gothenburg
Hammarby IF
18:00
IFK Norrkoeping
GIF Sundsvall
18:00
Oestersunds FK
Oerebro
İsveç - Superettan
May 14
MS
Halmstads BK
GAIS
May 15
MS
IK Frej Taeby
Brommapojkarna
MS
Mjallby AIF
Trelleborgs FF
MS
Oergryte IS
Varbergs Bois
May 16
MS
Dalkurd FF
IK Brage
MS
Degerfors
Norrby
MS
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oesters IF
MS
Vasteraas SK
Suriyenska
May 18
MS
Varbergs Bois
Halmstads BK
May 19
live 78'
Norrby
IK Frej Taeby
live 79'
Trelleborgs FF
Oergryte IS
16:30
Oesters IF
Mjallby AIF
May 20
18:00
Brommapojkarna
Joenkoepings Soedra
18:00
IK Brage
Suriyenska
İsveç - 1. Lig:: north
May 15
MS
Umea FC
Vasalunds IF
May 18
MS
Akropolis IF
Bodens BK
MS
BK Forward
Vasalunds IF
MS
Karlslunds IF
0 - 0
Sandvikens IF
May 19
14:00
Rynninge IK
? - ?
Umea FC
14:00
Team TG FF
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
15:00
Gefle
? - ?
IF Sylvia
15:00
Nykopings Bis
? - ?
FC Linkoping City
16:00
Carlstad United BK
? - ?
Karlstad BK
İsveç - 1. Lig:: south
May 18
MS
Lindome GIF
Assyriska Turabdin IK
MS
Eskilsminne IF
Utsiktens BK
MS
Ljungskile SK
Kristianstad FC
MS
Lunds BK
IK Oddevold
MS
Oskarshamns AIK
Skovde AIK
MS
Tvaakers IF
Torns IF
May 19
16:00
FC Trollhattan
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
16:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
MS
Gnosjoe IF
IFK Vaernamo
İsveç - Kupa Maçları
March 16
AET
Djurgaarden
Haecken
March 17
AET
AIK
AFC Eskilstuna *
March 2
MS
AIK
1 - 0
Oergryte IS
MS
Joenkoepings Soedra
Norrby
March 2
MS
IFK Norrkoeping
AFC Eskilstuna
MS
IFK Vaernamo
Assyriska Turabdin IK
March 2
MS
Degerfors
Oesters IF
MS
Malmoe FF
Falkenbergs FF
March 4
MS
Hammarby IF
Dalkurd FF
MS
Varbergs Bois
Eskilsminne IF
March 2
MS
Haecken
Brommapojkarna
MS
IK Brage
FC Rosengaard 1917
March 3
MS
Halmstads BK
Karlstad BK
MS
Oestersunds FK
Sirius
March 3
MS
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
MS
IK Frej Taeby
Hassleholms IF
March 3
MS
GAIS
Nykopings Bis
MS
Oerebro
IFK Gothenburg
  • Maç Özetleri