Switzerland - Super League
Temmuz 19
19:00
Sion
FC Basel 1893
Temmuz 20
18:00
FC ST Gallen 1879
Luzern
18:00
Thun
Xamax
Temmuz 21
15:00
Young Boys
Servette
15:00
FC Zuerich
Lugano
Switzerland - Challenge League
Temmuz 20
16:00
Winterthur
Aarau
16:30
Grasshoppers
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
17:30
Chiasso
? - ?
Wil
18:00
Schaffhausen
Lausanne
Temmuz 21
15:00
SC Kriens
FC Vaduz
Switzerland - Üst lig League
Ağustos 3
14:00
FC Black Stars
? - ?
FC Basel II
15:00
Breitenrain
? - ?
FC Munsingen
15:00
FC Rapperswil Jona
? - ?
Etoile Carouge FC
15:00
FC Zurich II
? - ?
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
15:00
Fc Koniz
? - ?
SC Cham
15:00
Juventus Zurich
? - ?
FC Bavois
16:30
Yverdon-Sport FC
? - ?
AC Bellinzona
Ağustos 4
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
? - ?
FC Sion II
Ağustos 3
15:00
Team Vaud U21
? - ?
Young Boys II
15:30
Martigny
? - ?
Meyrin
15:30
Terre Sainte
? - ?
Olympique de Geneve
16:00
FC Azzurri 90
? - ?
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:30
Lancy FC
? - ?
Vevey
17:00
Chenois
? - ?
Naters
Ağustos 4
14:00
Bulle
? - ?
Echallens
Ağustos 3
15:00
Baden
? - ?
Delemont
15:00
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Luzern II
15:00
Zug
? - ?
Buochs
17:00
SC Goldau
? - ?
Solothurn
18:00
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
FC Schoetz
19:15
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Muttenz
Ağustos 3
15:00
Eschen/Mauren
? - ?
Linth
15:00
FC Gossau
? - ?
FC Kosova
15:00
Red Star Zuerich
? - ?
FC Balzers
17:00
FC Dietikon
? - ?
Paradiso
17:00
Tuggen
? - ?
FC Thalwil
Ağustos 4
13:30
Winterthur II
? - ?
Hongg
16:00
St. Gallen II
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Switzerland - Kupa Maçları
Ağustos 17
16:00
Calcio Kreuzlingen
? - ?
Luzern
16:00
Concordia Basel
? - ?
Lugano
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
? - ?
Young Boys
16:00
FC Tüm Fikstürlerschwil
? - ?
Sion
16:00
FC Altstatten
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
16:00
FC Beroche-Gorgier
? - ?
FC Olten
16:00
FC Black Stars
? - ?
FC Zuerich
16:00
FC Bulle
? - ?
Chiasso
16:00
FC Echallens Region
? - ?
Servette
16:00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
? - ?
FC Bavois
16:00
FC Linth 04
? - ?
Schaffhausen
16:00
FC Monthey
? - ?
FC ST Gallen 1879
16:00
FC Muri
? - ?
FC Rapperswil Jona
16:00
FC Mutschellen
? - ?
FC Stade Nyonnais
16:00
FC Perly-Certoux
? - ?
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
16:00
FC Red Star Zh
? - ?
Wil
16:00
FC Rothorn
? - ?
FC Sursee
16:00
FC Rotkreuz
? - ?
FC Freienbach
16:00
FC Saxon Sports
? - ?
FC Spiez
16:00
FC Schoenberg I
? - ?
Olympique DE Geneve FC
16:00
FC Seefeld Zh
? - ?
Grasshoppers
16:00
FC Uster
? - ?
FC Grand-Lancy
16:00
FC Wetzikon
? - ?
FC Meyrin
16:00
Wohlen
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
Fc Iliria
? - ?
Lausanne
16:00
Juventus Zurich
? - ?
Winterthur
16:00
Pully Football
? - ?
FC Basel 1893
16:00
SC Cham
? - ?
Aarau
16:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
? - ?
Thun
16:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
? - ?
Xamax
17:00
AC Taverne
? - ?
SC Kriens
17:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
? - ?
AC Bellinzona
  • Maç Özetleri